Check out our new mobile-friendly Free Tips for every match in the Bet Builder Tips section!
Best Draws H2H Trends
The Draw H2H trends in the table below are for fixtures where matches of those teams finished as draws in most of their last 5 or more H2H meetings (all competitions). Find those historically even games in a matter of seconds!
To keep it handy, we added the Draw stats column. These will quickly inform you about the recent draw form (Full Time only). These stats can help you identify the best picks for further analysis for back the draw systems and coupons or for a quick guide during in-play football trading.
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Tirana | Teuta Durrës | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 63 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Real Pilar | Claypole | 35 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 63 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bognor Regis Town | Enfield Town | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Albacete | Huesca | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 7 | 71 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | OFI | Atromitos | 35 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 63 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Jabalain | Ohod | 40 | 10 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 39 | 6 | 67 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Mineros de Fresnillo | UA Zacatecas | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 38 | 6 | 67 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Argentino Rosario | Central Ballester | 30 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 63 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Taawon | Al Hazm | 30 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 38 | 7 | 71 |
Spain | La Liga | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Cádiz | Granada | 50 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 63 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Vyškov | Táborsko | 45 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 36 | 5 | 60 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Berazategui | Central Córdoba | 15 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 75 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bayern Hof | Cham | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 34 | 5 | 60 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Kashima Antlers | Júbilo Iwata | 50 | 60 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 71 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Alianza | Águila | 35 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 32 | 8 | 63 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Yokohama | Vegalta Sendai | 20 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 6 | 67 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Quevilly Rouen | Caen | 45 | 40 | 67 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 67 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | SC Freiburg | 35 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 8 | 63 |
Hungary | Merkantil Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | MTE 1904 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 20 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 5 | 60 |
Kosovo | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Prishtina | KF Ballkani | 50 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 30 | 8 | 63 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Budućnost Dobanovci | Sinđelić Beograd | 30 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 29 | 5 | 60 |
Brazil | Sergipano | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Itabaiana | Dorense | 20 | 20 | 50 | 20 | 10 | 50 | 28 | 8 | 63 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Ehime W | Speranza W | 35 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 67 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Gulf Heroes | Al Thaid | 40 | 30 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 33 | 27 | 5 | 60 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dinamo Batumi | Torpedo Kutaisi | 30 | 40 | 17 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 63 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Podbeskidzie | Nieciecza | 20 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 27 | 6 | 67 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hendon | Beaconsfield Town | 30 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 3 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | Voluntari II | 20 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 22 | 6 | 67 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | CSKA Sofia | 35 | 40 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Neratovice-Byškovice | Chomutov | 20 | 10 | 33 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 60 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Parma U19 | Cremonese U19 | 15 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 63 |
Ukraine | Persha Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Bukovyna | Chernihiv | 15 | 20 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Deportiva Minera | UCAM Murcia II | 20 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 60 |
Best Lay The Draw H2H Trends (LTD trends)
The Lay The Draw H2H trends in the table below are for fixtures where most of the H2H matches of those teams were not drawn (at least from the last 5 or more H2H meetings from all competitions).
To keep it handy, we added the Lay The Draw stats column. These will quickly inform you about the recent lay the draw form (Full Time only). These stats can help you identify the best picks for further analysis for lay the draw systems and coupons or for a quick guide during in-play football trading.
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
Brazil | Amazonense | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Manaus | São Raimundo AM | 65 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Blooming | Aurora | 70 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 50 | 83 | 72 | 8 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | BTS Neustadt | Geestemünde | 80 | 80 | 67 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 87 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Cerro Largo | Racing | 75 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 7 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Campodarsego | Clodiense | 60 | 70 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 64 | 8 | 87 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | VPS | Jaro | 80 | 90 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 87 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Mariehamn | KTP | 70 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 17 | 61 | 6 | 83 |
St. Kitts and Nevis | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | -00:45:00 | Village Superstars | Conaree United | 40 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 67 | 45 | 5 | 80 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 29/03/2024 | 02:05:00 | Dorados | Atlante | 95 | 90 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 88 | 8 | 87 |
Australia | W-League | 29/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Adelaide United W | Newcastle Jets W | 90 | 90 | 83 | 85 | 100 | 83 | 88 | 8 | 87 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | North Wellington | Waterside Karori | 95 | 90 | 100 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 92 | 6 | 83 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Ural U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 94 | 5 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Meteor Praha | Slaný | 90 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 84 | 5 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | FK Brandys nad Labem | Louny | 90 | 100 | 83 | 90 | 100 | 100 | 94 | 5 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Admira Praha | Loko Vltavín | 75 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 72 | 7 | 100 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Sheikh Jamal | Sheikh Russel | 75 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 62 | 8 | 87 |
Japan | J-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Tokyo Verdy | Kyoto Sanga | 50 | 70 | 33 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | Ahi Akko | 60 | 40 | 67 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Jagiellonia II | Unia Skierniewice | 80 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 69 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Tres Cantos | Parla | 90 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 70 | 5 | 80 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | PEPO | JIPPO | 85 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 68 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hertha BSC II | Lokomotive Leipzig | 90 | 100 | 100 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 79 | 8 | 87 |
Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Österlen | Nosaby | 80 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 79 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Bnei Yehuda | 70 | 80 | 67 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 81 | 5 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 70 | 70 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 84 | 8 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gloucester City | Brackley Town | 85 | 90 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 8 | 87 |
Denmark | Women's Play-offs 1/2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | B 93 W | AaB W | 70 | 80 | 33 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 76 | 7 | 86 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Igman Konjic | Sloga Doboj | 90 | 100 | 83 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 91 | 6 | 100 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Yadah | Dynamos | 85 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 78 | 5 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sporting Roşiori | Petrolul Potcoava | 90 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 77 | 7 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 5 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | SR Municipal Braşov | 70 | 80 | 67 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 7 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Avântul Periam | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 90 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 78 | 8 | 87 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Barito Putera | PSIS Semarang | 60 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 8 | 87 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Rogaška | Bravo | 75 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 5 | 80 |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Kukësi | 65 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 71 | 8 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hodonín-Šardice | Viktoria Otrokovice | 90 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 79 | 5 | 80 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uherský Brod | Zlín II | 75 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 78 | 6 | 83 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sokol Hostoun | Povltava FA | 85 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 6 | 83 |
Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Køge | KoldingQ W | 65 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 100 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 100 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dekani | Tabor Sežana | 60 | 70 | 33 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 69 | 5 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cardiff City | Sunderland | 90 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 82 | 5 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hull City | Stoke City | 75 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Barrow | Grimsby Town | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 58 | 5 | 100 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bradford City | Tranmere Rovers | 70 | 70 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 81 | 7 | 86 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gillingham | Crewe Alexandra | 65 | 40 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 68 | 8 | 87 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Swindon Town | Notts County | 75 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 7 | 100 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Derby County | Blackpool | 90 | 90 | 100 | 70 | 90 | 83 | 87 | 6 | 100 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Fleetwood Town | Cheltenham Town | 55 | 60 | 17 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 80 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Port Vale | Bristol Rovers | 75 | 70 | 67 | 90 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 6 | 100 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Shrewsbury Town | Oxford United | 90 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 86 | 8 | 87 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Blyth Spartans | Curzon Ashton | 75 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 73 | 8 | 87 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Farsley Celtic | Southport | 70 | 100 | 83 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 85 | 8 | 87 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chelmsford City | Dartford | 90 | 90 | 100 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 83 | 8 | 87 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Eastbourne Borough | Maidstone United | 80 | 90 | 50 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 79 | 6 | 83 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | St Albans City | Braintree Town | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 69 | 8 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Yeovil Town | Torquay United | 75 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 74 | 8 | 87 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oxford City | Wealdstone | 90 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Folkestone Invicta | Lewes | 75 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 69 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ashton United | Whitby Town | 65 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 73 | 7 | 86 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chesham United | Hayes & Yeading United | 80 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 5 | 80 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tuzla City | Sarajevo | 70 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 87 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ilves | Oulu | 75 | 70 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 87 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sokol Živanice | Hradec Kralove II | 75 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 6 | 83 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Gorilla | Police Rwanda | 80 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 5 | 80 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Levski Sofia | Slavia Sofia | 70 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 8 | 100 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | Amstetten | 90 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 87 | 5 | 100 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Krka | Fužinar | 75 | 80 | 50 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Inter Milano W | Roma W | 80 | 70 | 67 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 84 | 8 | 100 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Ittihad Kalba | Ajman | 80 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 87 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Benfica | Chaves | 80 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 71 | 8 | 87 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Weiz | Allerheiligen | 85 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 82 | 8 | 87 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Draßburg | Neusiedl | 80 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 81 | 5 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mannsdorf | TWL Elektra | 80 | 100 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 50 | 80 | 5 | 80 |
Denmark | Landspokal Cup | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Silkeborg | Fredericia | 80 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 71 | 8 | 87 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:26:00 | Broń Radom | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 75 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 6 | 83 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Leithaprodersdorf | Deutschkreutz | 75 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 5 | 100 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Dijon | Nîmes | 80 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 77 | 8 | 87 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Cholet | Red Star | 90 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 8 | 100 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Fahaheel | Al Qadsia | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 66 | 8 | 87 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sepsi | CFR Cluj | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 87 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Den Bosch | FC Dordrecht | 55 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 87 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | NAC Breda | MVV Maastricht | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 78 | 8 | 100 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | VVV-Venlo | TOP Oss | 70 | 70 | 67 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 82 | 6 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Ittifaq | Al Ahli | 60 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 87 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Zeljeznicar | Velez | 90 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 100 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 29/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Bellinzona | Aarau | 65 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 6 | 100 |
Jordan | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Al Salt | Sahab | 90 | 100 | 100 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 8 | 87 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Genk W | RSC Anderlecht W | 75 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 79 | 8 | 100 |
Scotland | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ayr United | Airdrieonians | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 83 | 7 | 86 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Drogheda United | St Patrick's | 65 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 8 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Bohemians | 50 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Cork City | Athlone Town | 75 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 90 | 50 | 70 | 7 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Longford Town | UCD | 60 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 79 | 5 | 80 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Treaty United | Finn Harps | 80 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 73 | 5 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Watford | Leeds United | 70 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 5 | 100 |
France | Division 1 Women | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paris W | Montpellier W | 85 | 90 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 79 | 8 | 87 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Cruz Azul W | América W | 95 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 70 | 100 | 92 | 8 | 87 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Alianza Petrolera | Deportes Tolima | 85 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Chabab Mohammédia | Youssoufia Berrechid | 75 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 71 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Shikun HaMizrah | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 55 | 70 | 17 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sporting Tel Aviv | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 60 | 70 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Querétaro W | Necaxa W | 70 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 87 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | FAS | Firpo | 65 | 60 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 74 | 8 | 87 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dragón | Jocoro | 80 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Atlas | Victoriano Arenas | 80 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 100 | 83 | 83 | 6 | 83 |
Faroe Islands | 1. Deild | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hoyvik | KÍ II | 85 | 90 | 100 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | Ahi Akko | 60 | 40 | 67 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | Bnei Eilat | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 5 | 80 |
Chile | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Cobresal | Palestino | 75 | 80 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 73 | 8 | 100 |
Iceland | League Cup Women A | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Valur W | Breidablik W | 85 | 90 | 83 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 89 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Cittadella U19 | Udinese U19 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 95 | 90 | 83 | 83 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | VfB Oldenburg | Havelse | 65 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 7 | 86 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Knockbreda | H&W Welders | 95 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 96 | 7 | 100 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Grecia | Cartaginés | 70 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 69 | 8 | 87 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Liverpool | River Plate | 70 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 68 | 8 | 100 |
Uganda | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SC Villa | Mbarara City | 70 | 100 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 68 | 6 | 83 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 17:05:00 | El Porvenir | General Lamadrid | 65 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 67 | 7 | 86 |
Brazil | Gaucho 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Juventude | Grêmio | 60 | 60 | 50 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 8 | 87 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Estudiantes Tecos | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 75 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 69 | 7 | 100 |
Peru | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Cusco FC | Unión Comercio | 65 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 100 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 30/03/2024 | 00:30:00 | Miramar | Wellington Phoenix Res | 100 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 97 | 5 | 80 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | América | Atlético San Luis | 70 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 8 | 100 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Adelaide Raiders Res. | Adelaide City Res. | 85 | 90 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 83 | 5 | 80 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:15:00 | Campbelltown City Res. | South Adelaide Res. | 85 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 6 | 100 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | 50 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 57 | 8 | 87 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Harima W | Kamogawa W | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 100 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Honda | Biwako Shiga | 80 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 5 | 80 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 03:30:00 | Campbelltown City | South Adelaide Panthers | 100 | 100 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 90 | 8 | 87 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Yenisey | Khimki | 85 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 90 | 83 | 77 | 6 | 83 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Parceiro Nagano | Azul Claro Numazu | 45 | 50 | 33 | 95 | 90 | 83 | 66 | 8 | 87 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Oita Trinita | Fagiano Okayama | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 6 | 83 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Vissel Kobe | Consadole Sapporo | 75 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 8 | 87 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | Tokyo | 60 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 8 | 100 |
Korea Republic | National League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Daejeon Korail | Hwaseong | 65 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 6 | 100 |
Australia | A-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | Melbourne City | Newcastle Jets | 65 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Armadale | Perth RedStar | 75 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 5 | 100 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | UWA Nedlands | Joondalup United | 80 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 7 | 100 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Yenisey W | CSKA Moscow W | 75 | 80 | 67 | 90 | 80 | 83 | 79 | 7 | 100 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Brothers Union | Bashundhara Kings | 75 | 90 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 67 | 77 | 5 | 100 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ostrava U19 | Plzen U19 | 75 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Australia | Western Australia NPL Women | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Perth W | Fremantle City W | 85 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 93 | 8 | 87 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Tochigi | V-Varen Nagasaki | 80 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 87 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Benfica | CPK | 70 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 72 | 6 | 100 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Concordia Chiajna | Progresul Spartac | 60 | 80 | 83 | 95 | 100 | 83 | 83 | 5 | 80 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Rahmatgonj MFS | Abahani | 40 | 20 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Inter U19 | Lecce U19 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 85 | 80 | 67 | 64 | 5 | 80 |
Hong Kong | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Tai Chung | Kitchee | 90 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 84 | 6 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Crotone U19 | Benevento U19 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 50 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 87 |
Romania | Liga 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Csikszereda MC W | SSU Poli Timişoara W | 65 | 60 | 83 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 7 | 86 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Krasnodar W | 90 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 89 | 5 | 80 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Pattaya United | Chainat Hornbill | 70 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 69 | 6 | 100 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | 55 | 40 | 50 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 87 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Plzen W | Horní Heršpice | 90 | 80 | 67 | 85 | 70 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 100 |
Armenia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Alashkert | Ararat | 75 | 60 | 100 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 8 | 100 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Chiangmai | Ayutthaya United | 80 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 78 | 7 | 100 |
Vietnam | V-League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pho Hien | Phu Dong | 60 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 7 | 86 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Napoli | Atalanta | 65 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
India | Indian Super League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Bengaluru | Odisha FC | 65 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 66 | 8 | 87 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Holstein Kiel | Hansa Rostock | 80 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 78 | 5 | 80 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Avia Swidnik | NKP Podhale | 90 | 100 | 100 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 76 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | BAK '07 | Altglienicke | 85 | 100 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 8 | 100 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sassuolo U19 | Cagliari U19 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 81 | 8 | 87 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Slavia Prague U19 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 80 | 83 | 87 | 8 | 87 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Eskilsminne | Tvååker | 70 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 79 | 7 | 86 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Shanghai Port | Henan Songshan Longmen | 75 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 69 | 8 | 100 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Strømmen | Ullensaker / Kisa | 65 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 8 | 87 |
Germany | Dfb Pokal Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Wolfsburg W | SGS Essen W | 70 | 70 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 72 | 8 | 87 |
Kosovo | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Malisheva | Drita | 90 | 100 | 100 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 78 | 8 | 87 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hottin | Teshrin | 80 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 86 | 8 | 87 |
England | Women's Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Aston Villa W | Leicester W | 90 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 87 | 6 | 100 |
England | Women's Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Liverpool W | Manchester City W | 75 | 80 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 83 | 8 | 100 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | Karvina U19 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 7 | 100 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Gent W | OH Leuven W | 85 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 8 | 87 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Augsburg II | Illertissen | 50 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 8 | 87 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Schalding-Heining | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 75 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 100 | 83 | 81 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Getafe | Sevilla | 75 | 90 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 67 | 77 | 8 | 100 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Unterhaching | Ingolstadt | 80 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | Waldhof Mannheim | 70 | 70 | 100 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 82 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Schott Mainz | Mainz 05 II | 55 | 40 | 83 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 58 | 7 | 86 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Radnički Kragujevac | Napredak | 75 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 6 | 100 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | BFA | Babrungas | 75 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 67 | 74 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Focsani | Sporting Lieşti | 100 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 97 | 5 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | Viitorul Ianca | 90 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 92 | 6 | 83 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 7 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Filiaşi | Viitorul Şimian | 90 | 100 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 86 | 8 | 87 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Progresul Pecica | Ineu | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 87 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 10 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Victoria Carei | Minerul Ocna Dej | 75 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 5 | 80 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bali United | Persija | 80 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 100 | 77 | 8 | 87 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Persis Solo | RANS Nusantara | 75 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 100 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Kalisz | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 5 | 100 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Dornbirn | SV Horn II | 85 | 90 | 83 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 8 | 87 |
France | Division 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Stade de Reims W | Bordeaux W | 80 | 80 | 100 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 82 | 8 | 87 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Cape Town City | Kaizer Chiefs | 75 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 33 | 65 | 8 | 87 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Stellenbosch | Royal AM | 65 | 60 | 33 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 69 | 7 | 86 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:45:00 | Botoşani | CSM Iaşi | 70 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 87 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Miedź Legnica | Arka Gdynia | 70 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 8 | 87 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | Slovan Liberec | 70 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 100 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Lech Poznań II | 60 | 30 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 87 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Olimpija | Koper | 60 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 87 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sutjeska | Rudar | 55 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pipinsried | Garching | 65 | 90 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 6 | 83 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pelikan Łowicz | Concordia Elbląg | 70 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 100 | 50 | 71 | 5 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bischofshofen | Austria Salzburg | 95 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 5 | 80 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | AFC | Rijnsburgse Boys | 70 | 60 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 79 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Oberachern | Bissingen | 65 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 5 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Galanta | Beluša | 65 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 69 | 5 | 100 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fiorentina U19 | Atalanta U19 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 77 | 8 | 100 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Diósgyőri VTK W | MTK Hungaria W | 70 | 60 | 83 | 85 | 90 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 100 |
Albania | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Laçi | Partizani Tirana | 45 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 64 | 8 | 100 |
Sweden | Superettan | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Örgryte | Utsikten | 85 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 76 | 7 | 86 |
World | Club Friendlies Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uppsala W | Djurgarden W | 70 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Enosis | Omonia Aradippou | 80 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 72 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Juventus W | Fiorentina W | 90 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 87 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Banská Bystrica | Trenčín | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 80 |
Sweden | Svenska Cupen Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pitea W | Rosengard W | 60 | 50 | 0 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 87 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Panathinaikos II | Diagoras | 85 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 67 | 78 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | RB Leipzig | FSV Mainz 05 | 85 | 100 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 77 | 8 | 87 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | FC Union Berlin | 70 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 71 | 8 | 87 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Gurten | St. Anna | 70 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 60 | 100 | 75 | 5 | 80 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Koninklijke HFC | Jong Sparta | 65 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 77 | 6 | 83 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Katwijk | Scheveningen | 95 | 100 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 6 | 83 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ludogorets | 80 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 8 | 87 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | MC El Eulma | CA Batna | 75 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 65 | 7 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Temouchent | GC Mascara | 70 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 79 | 5 | 100 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Bournemouth | Everton | 70 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sheffield United | Fulham | 80 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 7 | 86 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rangers | Hibernian | 90 | 90 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 77 | 8 | 87 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hamilton Academical | Queen of the South | 80 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 8 | 87 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kelty Hearts | Edinburgh City | 80 | 80 | 100 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 89 | 8 | 87 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dumbarton | Stenhousemuir | 75 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 33 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | East Fife | Elgin City | 70 | 60 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 50 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wiener Viktoria | Leobendorf | 65 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 87 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zürich II | Rapperswil-Jona | 90 | 100 | 67 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 92 | 5 | 80 |
Armenia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Urartu | Van | 75 | 80 | 67 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 86 | 8 | 87 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stourbridge | Stratford Town | 70 | 70 | 33 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 68 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Hornchurch | Wingate & Finchley | 75 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 60 | 50 | 72 | 6 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Potters Bar Town | Margate | 70 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 77 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Atherton Collieries | Basford United | 85 | 100 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 78 | 5 | 80 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tiverton Town | Merthyr Town | 65 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 62 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Metropolitan Police FC | Hartley Wintney | 75 | 70 | 33 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 68 | 5 | 80 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sabah | Zira | 85 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 8 | 87 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bohemians WFC W | Cork City W | 75 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 7 | 86 |
Chile | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Huachipato | Universidad Católica | 75 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 87 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samtredia | 80 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 8 | 87 |
Moldova | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zimbru | CSF Bălți | 70 | 60 | 33 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 8 | 87 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Flora II | Levadia II | 95 | 100 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 82 | 8 | 87 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Paide U21 | Tartu Welco | 90 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 79 | 5 | 100 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Elva | Tallinna Kalev II | 80 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 77 | 6 | 83 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Isloch | Shakhtyor | 60 | 50 | 50 | 85 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 87 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Mechelen W | Charleroi | 80 | 90 | 50 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 82 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Almería | Osasuna | 65 | 30 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 57 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Juve Stabia | ACR Messina | 75 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 69 | 6 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Cesena | Pescara | 90 | 90 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Virtus Entella | Pontedera | 55 | 60 | 50 | 85 | 90 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 100 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Victoria Rosport | Fola Esch | 75 | 100 | 50 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 7 | 86 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | NEC | PSV | 70 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 7 | 100 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Freiburg II | 1860 München | 85 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 5 | 100 |
Gibraltar | Premier Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mons Calpe | College Cosmo | 75 | 70 | 67 | 90 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 5 | 100 |
Malta | Fa Trophy | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mosta | Sliema Wanderers | 70 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 77 | 8 | 87 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:45:00 | Sekhukhune United | Orlando Pirates | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 7 | 86 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Rudeš | Rijeka | 85 | 70 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 86 | 8 | 100 |
France | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Metz | Monaco | 75 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 87 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kiyovu Sports | Musanze | 55 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Rampla Juniors | Fénix | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 7 | 86 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezová | 75 | 90 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 8 | 100 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Slovácko | Slavia Praha | 65 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Nea Salamis | Karmiotissa | 75 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 87 |
Wales | Welsh Cup | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | Cardiff MU | The New Saints | 70 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 92 | 8 | 87 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Sporting Gijón | Racing Santander | 65 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | FC Bayern München | Borussia Dortmund | 90 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 77 | 8 | 87 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Partizan | Spartak Subotica | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Latina | Foggia | 75 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 5 | 80 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Laval | Bastia | 65 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 68 | 5 | 100 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Luzern W | St. Gallen W | 75 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 81 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Villarreal W | Real Madrid W | 70 | 70 | 50 | 95 | 90 | 83 | 76 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 65 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 80 |
United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ajman U21 | Al Ittihad Kalba U21 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 5 | 80 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Diósgyőr | 80 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 71 | 8 | 87 |
Gibraltar | Premier Division | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Glacis United | Magpies | 95 | 100 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 7 | 86 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Colegiales | Deportivo Merlo | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 6 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sportivo Italiano | Midland | 50 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 87 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Nasar | Al Kuwait | 80 | 60 | 100 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Nassr | Al Tai | 85 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 81 | 5 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Tristán Suárez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 60 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
Uruguay | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sud América | Tacuarembó | 65 | 70 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 5 | 100 |
Brazil | Alagoano | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | ASA | CRB | 75 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 72 | 8 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Athlone Town WFC W | Shelbourne W | 90 | 90 | 67 | 95 | 100 | 83 | 87 | 6 | 100 |
Brazil | Mineiro 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Atlético Mineiro | Cruzeiro | 80 | 90 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Fiorentina | Milan | 55 | 50 | 33 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 66 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Pro Sesto | Vicenza | 70 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 5 | 100 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Brentford | Manchester United | 85 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 84 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | FC Barcelona | Las Palmas | 75 | 90 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 71 | 5 | 80 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Colorado Rapids | Los Angeles FC | 65 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 8 | 87 |
Brazil | Carioca 1 | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Nova Iguaçu | Flamengo | 70 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 72 | 5 | 80 |
Brazil | Paraense | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paysandu | Águia de Marabá | 80 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 8 | 87 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Estoril | Porto | 75 | 100 | 83 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 84 | 8 | 87 |
Chile | Primera B | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Curicó Unido | La Serena | 80 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 100 | 83 | 91 | 6 | 100 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 20:10:00 | Deportivo Pasto | Once Caldas | 80 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 83 | 8 | 100 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 30/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Guabirá | Universitario de Vinto | 80 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 83 | 67 | 5 | 100 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Mixco | Malacateco | 70 | 90 | 100 | 85 | 100 | 83 | 88 | 8 | 87 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Escorpiones | Inter Playa del Carmen | 80 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 5 | 80 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Atlético San Luis W | Pachuca W | 90 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 84 | 8 | 87 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | APEJES Academy | Les Astres | 55 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 6 | 83 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 22:20:00 | Boyacá Chicó | Jaguares de Córdoba | 75 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 76 | 6 | 83 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Inter Miami | New York City | 70 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 74 | 8 | 87 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Orlando City | New York RB | 75 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 87 |
Chile | Primera B | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Deportes Temuco | Rangers | 90 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 92 | 8 | 87 |