Lay The Draw Tips
These professional Lay The Draw tips are updated automatically and are based on our smart stats algorithms. We post the strongest picks that meet our strict filters to save you time going through the stats and picking your own selections. All you need to do is choose which tips you wish to follow and check for updates every day. On this page, we include tips for LAY THE DRAW (LTD) markets that can be traded on the Betfair exchange. Alternatively, you can use traditional bookmakers – Double Chance markets (12 option).
LTD is one of the most popular and common football in-play trading strategies. It involves laying the draw, which means betting against the draw – in other words, we win if the match doesn’t finish as a draw. That’s the case when you leave your trades as bets (which you can do with this system). However, when trading you are in control and you can hedge your bet (cash out) as soon as one of the teams scores and lock an equal profit regardless of the final score. This strategy can be used with bookmakers in case of low liquidity or Saturday 3 pm trading sessions or lower leagues and competitions.
Don’t get us wrong – our systems are based on sophisticated statistical algorithms and we are pleased with the results, so you can trade and bet on them without any further analysis. However, it’s always possible to improve the selections further to increase your winning rate and profits. Sadly this can’t be done automatically, so we will try to give you further advice on how to shortlist the best selections and how to avoid some lost trades.
Consider the following for your LTD trades and bets:
- Look for competitive matches with teams or one team still having something to play for (e.g. title, relegation, progression etc.)
- Check the selections for major injuries or key players missing the game. You will need at least one goal to hedge your trade, so you don’t want those star strikers to be missing that game.
- Check the weather conditions – you don’t want the game to be played in very heavy rain, snow or very strong wind.
- Pitch condition – as above, very bad pitches (waterlogged, covered in snow, muddy) are tricky to play on and can often prevent goals to be scored and finishing goalless.
- Check the market and odds comparison websites for the odds for the draw. Stay alarmed, if those are heavily steaming and there is plenty of money backing the draw.
Please note:
- All current selections are available for members only.
- You can filter Major (1) and Minor (0) leagues and competitions by the M. field.
- We don’t post profit/loss figures for the trading tips systems as those will vary on odds and times of closing the trades.
- The quoted odds are guide odds only provided by Bet365 and will often differ from the best Betfair’s odds.
- To keep it as easy as possible, we keep track of wins and losses, as if they were left as bets.
- Furthermore, the only losing trades were the ones finishing 0-0, unless you did any 0-0 scalping before the match started. Therefore most of those matches we marked as lost bets would have been successfully cashed out when a goal came in, even though they finished as draws.
- You can download the selections or print them using the buttons on the top right side above the table.
- If you see ‘No data available in table’, that means there are no current selections for this system.
- If there are no tips for a few consecutive days, please get in touch and check whether everything is working ok.
Most major competitions matches are available at Betfair Exchange, others will be available for manual LTD with bookmakers – check at oddsportal.com for the latest odds.
Lay The Draw Tips - Current Tips
Current Football Trading Tips are available for FTT & PRO members only!
Learn more about our subscription options and subscribe now!Lay The Draw Tips - Past Tips
M. | Date | Country | Competition | KO | Home | Away | Odds | HT | FT | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Date | Country | Competition | KO | Home | Away | Odds | HT | FT | R |
0 | 26/03/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 18:45 | Weston-super-Mare | Farnborough | 3.25 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 25/03/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 11:00 | Bodø / Glimt | Molde | 4.00 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | W |
0 | 23/03/2024 | Argentina | Primera C | 17:30 | General Lamadrid | Berazategui | 3.04 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
0 | 21/03/2024 | Brazil | Brasiliense | 22:30 | Brasiliense | Capital Brasilia | 3.84 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 21/03/2024 | India | I-League | 09:30 | NEROCA | TRAU | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 21/03/2024 | Ghana | Premier League | 09:00 | Medeama | Aduana Stars | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 20/03/2024 | Belgium | First Amateur Division | 18:30 | Dessel Sport | Hoogstraten | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 20/03/2024 | Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 18:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | Terre Sainte | 3.91 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 19/03/2024 | Algeria | Ligue 1 | 20:00 | USM Alger | ES Sétif | 3.10 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 19/03/2024 | Ghana | Premier League | 14:00 | Accra Lions FC | Accra Great Olympics | 3.18 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 19/03/2024 | Greece | Gamma Ethniki Group 3 | 12:00 | Panelefsiniakos | PAO Vardas | 3.32 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 19/03/2024 | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 08:30 | Adelaide Raiders Res. | Adelaide Olympic Res. | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 4 | W |
0 | 18/03/2024 | Poland | 2. Liga East | 16:15 | ŁKS Łódź II | Hutnik Krakow | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
1 | 18/03/2024 | Mexico | Liga MX | 00:00 | Atlético San Luis | Pachuca | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 17/03/2024 | United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 17:00 | Al Hamriyah | Masafi | 3.98 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/03/2024 | Ghana | Premier League | 14:00 | Dreams | Samartex | 3.20 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 12/03/2024 | San Marino | Campionato | 19:15 | Faetano | San Marino Academy | 3.70 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | League Two | 18:45 | AFC Wimbledon | Gillingham | 3.30 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | League Two | 18:45 | Crawley Town | Notts County | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | Gloucester City | Tamworth | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | South Shields | Chorley | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 18:45 | Bath City | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3.75 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 18:45 | Braintree Town | Dartford | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | National League | 18:45 | Rochdale | Woking | 3.30 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | England | National League | 18:45 | Solihull Moors | Boreham Wood | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Serbia | Super Liga | 18:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | Vojvodina | 3.30 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Asia | AFC Champions League | 18:00 | Al Ittihad | Al Hilal | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 17:00 | Greuther Fürth II | Schweinfurt | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Serbia | Super Liga | 14:00 | Čukarički | Spartak Subotica | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Georgia | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 10:00 | Rustavi | Shturmi | 3.40 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Georgia | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 10:00 | Gareji | Spaeri | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 08:15 | Campbelltown City Res. | MetroStars Res. | 3.98 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/03/2024 | Argentina | Superliga | Independiente Rivadavia | Deportivo Riestra | 3.10 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W | |
0 | 10/03/2024 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 17:00 | Zrinjski | Borac Banja Luka | 3.30 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 10/03/2024 | Tunisia | Ligue 1 | 12:30 | Slimane | Tataouine | 3.15 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 09/03/2024 | England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 14:00 | Alvechurch | St Ives Town | 3.97 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | W |
0 | 09/03/2024 | England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 14:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | Gosport Borough | 3.64 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 09/03/2024 | England | Non League Premier: Northern | 14:00 | Guiseley | Radcliffe Borough | 3.96 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 09/03/2024 | England | Non League Premier: Northern | 14:00 | Matlock Town | Lancaster City | 3.80 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 09/03/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 10:00 | Manacor | Llosetense | 4.00 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 08/03/2024 | Argentina | Superliga | Newell's Old Boys | Tigre | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W | |
0 | 08/03/2024 | South America | Copa Sudamericana | Sportivo Ameliano | Olimpia | 3.60 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W | |
0 | 07/03/2024 | Kosovo | Kosovar Cup | 11:00 | Malisheva | KF Ballkani | 3.75 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 07/03/2024 | Jamaica | Premier League | Arnett Gardens | Cavalier | 3.20 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | L | |
0 | 06/03/2024 | Costa Rica | Liga de Ascenso | 19:00 | Limón Black Star | CS Uruguay de Coronado | 3.36 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 06/03/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 15:30 | Acero | Soneja | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 06/03/2024 | Serbia | Prva Liga | 12:00 | OFK Beograd | Inđija | 3.65 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 06/03/2024 | South America | Copa Libertadores | Nacional Asunción | Palestino | 3.20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W | |
0 | 05/03/2024 | England | Non League Premier: Northern | 18:45 | Whitby Town | Matlock Town | 3.70 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 05/03/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 18:45 | Hampton & Richmond | Eastbourne Borough | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 05/03/2024 | England | National League | 18:45 | Barnet | Rochdale | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 05/03/2024 | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 16:30 | Neudrossenfeld | Donaustauf | 3.97 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 05/03/2024 | Israel | State Cup | 16:00 | Maccabi Netanya | Hapoel Katamon | 3.25 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 05/03/2024 | Macedonia FYR | Second League | 12:00 | Karaorman Struga | Skopje | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 05/03/2024 | Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 11:00 | Al-Jndal | Ohod | 3.12 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 05/03/2024 | Asia | AFC Champions League | 09:00 | Jeonbuk Motors | Ulsan | 3.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 04/03/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 18:45 | Chelmsford City | Worthing | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 04/03/2024 | Sweden | Svenska Cupen | 16:30 | Sirius | Norrköping | 3.20 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 04/03/2024 | Israel | Liga Leumit | 16:00 | Bnei Yehuda | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3.80 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 04/03/2024 | Asia | AFC Champions League | 15:00 | Al Ain | Al Nassr | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 04/03/2024 | Poland | 2. Liga East | 14:30 | ŁKS Łódź II | Stomil Olsztyn | 3.25 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 04/03/2024 | Kuwait | Division 1 | 14:15 | Al Sulaibikhat | Burgan | 3.57 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 04/03/2024 | Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 12:10 | Al Orubah | Al Qaisoma | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 03/03/2024 | Brazil | Paranaense 1 | 18:00 | Cianorte | Coritiba | 3.30 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | W |
0 | 03/03/2024 | Africa | CAF Confederations Cup | 15:00 | USM Alger | SuperSport United | 3.93 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 03/03/2024 | Africa | CAF Confederations Cup | 15:00 | Rivers United | Dreams | 3.60 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 02/03/2024 | Brazil | Matogrossense | 20:30 | Mixto | Operário Ltda | 3.59 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
0 | 02/03/2024 | Brazil | Matogrossense | 18:30 | Nova Mutum EC | Luverdense | 3.34 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 02/03/2024 | Belgium | Super League Women | 17:00 | RSC Anderlecht W | St. Liege W | 3.62 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 02/03/2024 | Algeria | Ligue 2 | 12:00 | SKAF Khémis Mélina | Temouchent | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 02/03/2024 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 11:00 | Tuzla City | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
1 | 02/03/2024 | Mexico | Liga MX | 00:00 | Atlético San Luis | Puebla | 3.80 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | W |
0 | 29/02/2024 | Switzerland | Swiss Cup | 18:30 | Sion | Young Boys | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 29/02/2024 | Hungary | Hungarian Cup | 17:00 | Újpest | Paksi SE | 3.40 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 29/02/2024 | Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 16:00 | Achuapa | Zacapa Tellioz | 3.95 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 29/02/2024 | Israel | State Cup | 16:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 28/02/2024 | England | FA Cup | 18:45 | Nottingham Forest | Manchester United | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 28/02/2024 | Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 18:00 | Zürich II | Brühl | 3.73 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 28/02/2024 | Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 12:30 | Borgosesia | Alba Calcio | 3.20 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | W |
0 | 28/02/2024 | Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 12:30 | Arconatese | Piacenza | 3.20 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 28/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 00:05 | Venados | Atlante | 3.20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
1 | 27/02/2024 | Scotland | Premiership | 19:00 | Ross County | St. Mirren | 3.20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/02/2024 | Argentina | Reserve League | 19:00 | Unión Santa Fe Res. | Tigre Res. | 3.08 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | Northern Ireland | Championship | 18:45 | Newington Youth | Ards | 3.88 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 18:45 | Bath City | Braintree Town | 3.30 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | Curzon Ashton | Darlington | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | Farsley Celtic | Rushall Olympic | 3.10 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | England | National League | 18:45 | Barnet | Chesterfield | 3.60 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | Bishop's Stortford | Spennymoor Town | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | England | League Two | 18:45 | Harrogate Town | Newport County | 3.30 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 00:20 | Deportivo Cali | Deportes Tolima | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/02/2024 | Argentina | Superliga | Vélez Sarsfield | Tigre | 4.00 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | L | |
0 | 26/02/2024 | Mauritania | Super D1 | 18:50 | Nouakchott King's | Concorde | 3.56 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Northern Ireland | Premiership | 14:00 | Crusaders | Glenavon | 3.80 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 12:00 | Hansa Rostock II | Zwickau | 4.00 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 12:00 | Buchbach | Eintracht Bamberg | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 12:00 | Karbach | Pfeddersheim | 3.97 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 12:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | SGV Freiberg | 3.50 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 12:00 | Denzlingen | Backnang | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 12:00 | Balingen | TSV Steinbach | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 24/02/2024 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 11:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Sarajevo | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 23/02/2024 | Venezuela | Primera Division | 22:00 | UCV | Monagas | 3.16 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 23/02/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 08:15 | HamKam | Fredrikstad | 3.30 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | W |
0 | 23/02/2024 | India | I-League | 07:30 | NEROCA | Delhi FC | 4.00 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 23/02/2024 | Argentina | Reserve League | River Plate Res. | Vélez Sársfield Res. | 3.24 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W | |
1 | 22/02/2024 | Europe | Europa League | 19:00 | Sparta Praha | Galatasaray | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | W |
1 | 22/02/2024 | Europe | Europa League | 16:45 | Qarabağ | Sporting Braga | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 22/02/2024 | Armenia | Premier League | 13:00 | Noah | Urartu | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 22/02/2024 | Armenia | Premier League | 10:00 | Shirak | BKMA | 3.26 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 22/02/2024 | World | CONCACAF Champions League | 02:00 | Cavalry | Orlando City | 4.00 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 22/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 00:05 | Tlaxcala | Venados | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 22/02/2024 | Brazil | Copa do Brasil | União Rondonópolis | Atlético GO | 3.25 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W | |
0 | 21/02/2024 | Belgium | Second Amateur Division: VFV A | 18:00 | Olsa Brakel | Oostkamp | 3.45 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 21/02/2024 | Germany | Junioren Bundesliga | 16:30 | Schalke 04 U19 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 21/02/2024 | Cyprus | Cyprus Cup | 16:00 | Apollon | AEL | 3.10 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 21/02/2024 | Italy | Primavera Cup | 16:00 | Roma U19 | Fiorentina U19 | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 21/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 00:05 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Cancún | 3.85 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 20/02/2024 | England | League Two | 18:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | Wrexham | 3.60 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 20/02/2024 | England | League Two | 18:45 | AFC Wimbledon | Crawley Town | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 20/02/2024 | Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 00:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza | San Telmo | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 19/02/2024 | Honduras | Liga Nacional | Génesis | Vida | 3.95 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W | |
0 | 18/02/2024 | Nigeria | Npfl | 14:00 | Plateau United | Lobi Stars | 3.62 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 18/02/2024 | Nicaragua | Primera Division | 00:00 | Deportivo Ocotal | UNAN Managua | 3.40 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 18/02/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 4 | LDU Quito | Universidad Católica | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W | |
0 | 17/02/2024 | Austria | Erste Liga | 12:30 | Dornbirn | Liefering | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/02/2024 | Austria | Erste Liga | 16:10 | SV Horn II | Leoben | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 16/02/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 16:10 | Lafnitz | Kapfenberger SV | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/02/2024 | Kuwait | Premier League | 14:05 | Al Jahra | Al Shabab | 3.80 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/02/2024 | Israel | Liga Alef - North | 08:00 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | Kiryat Yam SC | 3.25 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/02/2024 | Australia | Npl Victoria | 07:30 | Melbourne Knights | Port Melbourne | 3.75 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 16/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 02:05 | Tepatitlán de Morelos | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3.85 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 14/02/2024 | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 19:00 | Nairn County | Huntly | 3.80 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | W |
0 | 14/02/2024 | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 12:25 | Al Sharjah U21 | Al Wahda U21 | 3.63 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 14/02/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 11:30 | Žalgiris | Hegelmann Litauen | 3.80 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 14/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 02:05 | Dorados | Correcaminos UAT | 3.55 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 14/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 00:05 | Cancún | Celaya | 3.40 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 13/02/2024 | Northern Ireland | Championship | 18:45 | Dundela | Bangor | 3.60 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 13/02/2024 | Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 18:45 | Alessandria | Mantova | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 13/02/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | Alfreton Town | South Shields | 3.50 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 13/02/2024 | Iceland | League Cup | 16:30 | Breidablik | FH | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | W |
1 | 13/02/2024 | Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | Viktoria Plzeň | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/02/2024 | Colombia | Torneo Betplay | 20:00 | Leones FC | Atlético | 3.89 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/02/2024 | Kuwait | Premier League | 12:45 | Al Salmiyah | Al Shabab | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/02/2024 | Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara | 10:00 | Mtibwa Sugar | Ihefu | 3.00 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | W |
0 | 12/02/2024 | Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 00:20 | Alianza Petrolera | Deportivo Pereira | 3.20 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 11/02/2024 | Iceland | League Cup | 19:00 | ÍR | Thróttur Reykjavík | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | W |
0 | 11/02/2024 | Portugal | 2. Division: Group C | 15:00 | Fontinhas | Benfica Castelo Branco | 3.30 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 10/02/2024 | El Salvador | Primera Division | 20:00 | Jocoro | Once Municipal | 3.14 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 10/02/2024 | Scotland | Championship | 14:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | Queen's Park | 3.20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 10/02/2024 | France | CFA Group D | 14:00 | Colmar | Wasquehal | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 22:00 | Atlético San Luis W | Cruz Azul W | 3.73 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Paraguay | Division 1 | 20:15 | 2 de Mayo | Sol de América | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Gibraltar | Premier Division | 19:00 | Mons Calpe | Manchester 62 | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Wales | Premier League | 19:00 | Aberystwyth Town | Colwyn Bay | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | England | League Two | 18:45 | Notts County | Gillingham | 3.60 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Belgium | First Division B | 18:00 | Francs Borains | Club Brugge II | 3.80 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | L |
1 | 09/02/2024 | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 18:00 | De Graafschap | Willem II | 3.60 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 17:00 | Hertha BSC II | Altglienicke | 3.60 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Turkey | 1. Lig | 16:00 | Çorum Belediyespor | Ümraniyespor | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 13:00 | Gedania Gdańsk | Cartusia Kartuzy | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 11:00 | Strømsgodset | Vålerenga | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 09/02/2024 | Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 00:20 | Patriotas Boyacá | Atlético Nacional | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 07/02/2024 | Belgium | First Division B | 18:00 | Lommel United | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 3.50 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 06/02/2024 | Argentina | Reserve League | 19:00 | Godoy Cruz Res. | Defensa y Justicia Res. | 3.08 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 06/02/2024 | Scotland | League One | 18:45 | Stirling Albion | Montrose | 3.30 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 06/02/2024 | Northern Ireland | Premiership | 18:45 | Glentoran | Cliftonville | 3.30 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 06/02/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 18:45 | Maidstone United | Torquay United | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 06/02/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 18:30 | Beti Kozkor | Burladés | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 06/02/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 17:00 | BAK '07 | Luckenwalde | 3.50 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 06/02/2024 | Israel | Liga Leumit | 17:00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
1 | 06/02/2024 | Australia | A-League | 02:00 | Wellington Phoenix | Central Coast Mariners | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 05/02/2024 | Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 22:10 | Deportivo Pasto | Jaguares de Córdoba | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 05/02/2024 | Paraguay | Division 1 | 21:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | Olimpia | 3.50 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
1 | 05/02/2024 | Romania | Liga 1 | 17:00 | FCSB | SSC Farul | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 05/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 00:05 | Venados | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3.90 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 04/02/2024 | Luxembourg | National Division | 14:00 | Victoria Rosport | Jeunesse d'Esch | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 04/02/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 14:00 | Ranheim | Rosenborg | 3.80 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 04/02/2024 | Thailand | Thai League 3 - BKK-Perimeter | 08:00 | Kasem Bundit University | Bangkok | 3.75 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 04/02/2024 | Australia | W-League | 05:00 | Newcastle Jets W | Wellington Phoenix W | 3.86 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
1 | 04/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga MX | 02:10 | América | Monterrey | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 04/02/2024 | Argentina | Primera B Nacional | Colón | Defensores Unidos | 3.75 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W | |
0 | 04/02/2024 | Argentina | Superliga | Independiente Rivadavia | Huracán | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W | |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Venezuela | Primera Division | 20:45 | Monagas | Metropolitanos | 3.30 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Slovakia | Slovakia Cup | 14:30 | FK Košice | Spartak Trnava | 3.60 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
1 | 03/02/2024 | Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 11:00 | Schalke 04 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Kosovo | Kosovar Cup | 11:00 | KF Feronikeli | Malisheva | 3.10 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | World | Asian Cup | 10:30 | Iran | Japan | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Cambodia | C-League | 10:00 | Naga World | Visakha | 3.82 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Spain | Primera Division Women | 10:00 | Granada W | Athletic Club W | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 09:00 | Antalyaspor U19 | İstanbul Başakşehir U19 | 3.91 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Italy | Primavera 2 | 09:00 | Crotone U19 | Ascoli U19 | 3.74 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
1 | 03/02/2024 | Australia | A-League | 07:45 | Adelaide United | Central Coast Mariners | 3.80 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | W |
0 | 03/02/2024 | Argentina | Primera B Nacional | Atletico Mitre | San Telmo | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W | |
1 | 02/02/2024 | Australia | A-League | 09:45 | Perth Glory | Melbourne City | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | W |
0 | 02/02/2024 | Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 00:20 | Junior FC | Independiente Medellín | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 01/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 02:05 | Correcaminos UAT | Cancún | 3.26 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 01/02/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 00:05 | Dorados | Venados | 3.95 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
0 | 01/02/2024 | Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 00:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | Achuapa | 3.45 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 01/02/2024 | Brazil | Baiano 1 | Jequié | Vitória | 3.33 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W | |
0 | 31/01/2024 | Brazil | Catarinense 1 | 22:30 | Nação | Brusque | 3.30 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 31/01/2024 | Honduras | Liga Nacional | 20:00 | Real Sociedad | UPNFM | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 31/01/2024 | Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 20:00 | Deportivo Pereira | Deportivo Pasto | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 31/01/2024 | Algeria | Ligue 1 | 17:00 | USM Alger | CS Constantine | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
1 | 31/01/2024 | Belgium | Pro League | 16:45 | Sporting Charleroi | AS Eupen | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 31/01/2024 | Botswana | Premier League | 13:00 | Security Systems | Galaxy | 3.25 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 31/01/2024 | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 10:00 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | Menemen Belediyespor | 3.50 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | W |
0 | 31/01/2024 | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 10:00 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | Erokspor | 3.24 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | L |
1 | 31/01/2024 | Mexico | Liga MX | 00:00 | Mazatlán | León | 3.60 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 30/01/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | Scunthorpe United | Tamworth | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 30/01/2024 | Europe | Champions League Women | 16:45 | Paris W | Chelsea W | 4.00 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | W |
0 | 30/01/2024 | Greece | Greek Cup | 16:00 | Niki Volos | Aris | 3.40 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 30/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 16:00 | FA 2000 | Ishøj | 4.00 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | L |
0 | 30/01/2024 | Portugal | Liga Revelacao U23 | 14:00 | Portimonense U23 | Rio Ave U23 | 3.65 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 29/01/2024 | Portugal | Segunda Liga | 15:00 | Benfica II | União de Leiria | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 29/01/2024 | Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 11:40 | Al Faisaly | Ohod | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 29/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 11:00 | Silkeborg | Viborg | 3.60 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 28/01/2024 | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 08:45 | Paloma | Victoria Hamburg | 3.97 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Brazil | Capixaba | 17:00 | Nova Venécia | Vitória ES | 3.87 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 16:30 | Fiorenzuola | Lumezzane | 3.00 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 16:30 | Nuova Monterosi | Brindisi | 3.20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 14:30 | Binissalem | Felanitx | 3.51 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Gibraltar | Premier Division | 14:30 | Mons Calpe | Glacis United | 3.82 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | League Two | 14:00 | AFC Wimbledon | Mansfield Town | 3.20 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gillingham | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Swindon Town | Bradford City | 3.75 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | League One | 14:00 | Cambridge United | Burton Albion | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | League One | 14:00 | Carlisle United | Bolton Wanderers | 3.50 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | League One | 14:00 | Wigan Athletic | Stevenage | 3.60 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Northern Ireland | Championship | 14:00 | Ballyclare Comrades | Ballinamallard United | 3.74 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Northern Ireland | Championship | 14:00 | Dundela | Portadown | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Northern Ireland | Championship | 14:00 | H&W Welders | Newington Youth | 3.84 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Scotland | League One | 14:00 | Cove Rangers | Queen of the South | 3.75 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Scotland | League Two | 14:00 | Peterhead | Stenhousemuir | 3.40 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 14:00 | Tamworth | Spennymoor Town | 3.75 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 14:00 | Hampton & Richmond | Chelmsford City | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 14:00 | St Albans City | Yeovil Town | 3.75 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 14:00 | Worthing | Torquay United | 4.00 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | Non League Premier: Northern | 14:00 | Guiseley | Macclesfield | 3.75 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | FA Cup | 14:00 | Leicester City | Birmingham City | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
1 | 27/01/2024 | Germany | Bundesliga | 13:30 | VfB Stuttgart | RB Leipzig | 3.75 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | W |
1 | 27/01/2024 | Germany | Bundesliga | 13:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | FC Köln | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | England | Wsl 2 Women | 13:10 | Blackburn Rovers W | Sunderland W | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 13:00 | Kozakken Boys | AFC | 3.75 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | San Marino | Campionato | 13:00 | Libertas | Faetano | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | France | National 3: Grand-Est | 12:30 | Raon l'Etape | Prix-lès-Mézières | 3.20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 12:30 | Lisse | ACV | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Italy | Primavera 2 | 12:30 | Ascoli U19 | Perugia U19 | 3.54 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 12:30 | Polonia Warszawa | Pogoń Siedlce | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 12:00 | Dynamo Schwerin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3.73 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Turkey | 1. Lig | 12:00 | Çorum Belediyespor | Göztepe | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 12:00 | FC Gütersloh | SC Paderborn 07 U23 | 3.40 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 12:00 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | Niki Volos | 3.80 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Cyprus | 2. Division | 11:30 | Ermis | PAEEK | 3.56 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
1 | 27/01/2024 | Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 11:00 | Hansa Rostock | Elversberg | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 11:00 | Bologna U19 | Cagliari U19 | 3.51 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 11:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | OFK Pirin | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 10:00 | Denizlispor | Isparta Davrazspor | 3.10 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 09:30 | KFUM | Mjøndalen | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Indonesia | Liga 2 | 07:00 | Gresik United | PSBS Biak Numfor | 3.32 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 27/01/2024 | Australia | W-League | 05:30 | Adelaide United W | Perth Glory W | 3.87 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
1 | 27/01/2024 | Mexico | Liga MX | 02:00 | Tijuana | Guadalajara | 3.25 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 26/01/2024 | Germany | 3. Liga | 17:00 | Hallescher FC | Waldhof Mannheim | 3.60 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | W |
0 | 26/01/2024 | Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 09:00 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 3.50 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 24/01/2024 | Netherlands | Eredivisie | 16:45 | Almere City | Fortuna Sittard | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 23/01/2024 | England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 18:45 | AFC Telford United | Coalville Town | 3.75 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 23/01/2024 | World | Asian Cup | 14:00 | Iran | United Arab Emirates | 3.80 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 23/01/2024 | Portugal | Liga Revelacao U23 | 14:00 | Rio Ave U23 | Mafra U23 | 3.63 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | W |
0 | 23/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 00:15 | Defensor Sporting | César Vallejo | 3.20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 22/01/2024 | Cyprus | 1. Division | 16:00 | Aris Limassol | Anorthosis | 3.30 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 22/01/2024 | Azerbaijan | Premier League | 10:00 | Sebail | Zira | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 22/01/2024 | Indonesia | Liga 2 | 06:00 | Persipal | PSBS Biak Numfor | 3.14 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 22/01/2024 | Indonesia | Liga 2 | 06:00 | Sulut United | Persiba Balikpapan | 3.23 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
1 | 22/01/2024 | Mexico | Liga MX | 01:05 | Santos Laguna | Monterrey | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 21/01/2024 | Indonesia | Liga 2 | 07:00 | Perserang | PSKC Cimahi | 3.83 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 21/01/2024 | Costa Rica | Primera Division | 01:00 | Puntarenas | Grecia | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 20/01/2024 | Kenya | Premier League | 11:00 | Bandari | Kariobangi Sharks | 3.20 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 18/01/2024 | Turkey | Turkish Cup | 13:00 | Konyaspor | Göztepe | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 18/01/2024 | Costa Rica | Primera Division | 00:00 | Puntarenas | Alajuelense | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 18/01/2024 | World | Friendly International | 00:00 | Honduras | Iceland | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 17/01/2024 | Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 22:00 | Toluca W | Pumas UNAM W | 3.66 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 17/01/2024 | Brazil | Carioca 1 | 18:50 | Portuguesa RJ | Bangu | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/01/2024 | Netherlands | KNVB Beker | 18:00 | Almere City | Fortuna Sittard | 3.50 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 17/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 08:45 | Polonia Warszawa | Chrobry Głogów | 3.60 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 17/01/2024 | Vietnam | U19 Championship | 07:00 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 | Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19 | 3.86 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/01/2024 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 12:00 | Železničar Pančevo | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/01/2024 | Indonesia | Liga 2 | 07:00 | PSKC Cimahi | Perserang | 3.31 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 14/01/2024 | Hong Kong | First Division | 06:30 | Eastern District | Shatin | 3.98 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 11/01/2024 | Italy | Primavera Cup | 12:00 | Roma U19 | Sassuolo U19 | 3.60 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 11/01/2024 | Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 00:05 | Tlaxcala | Cancún | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 10/01/2024 | England | EFL Trophy | 18:30 | Accrington Stanley | Bolton Wanderers | 3.80 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 08/01/2024 | World | Friendly International | 16:30 | Syria | Malaysia | 3.90 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 08/01/2024 | Kuwait | Premier League | 13:35 | Al Shabab | Kazma | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Portugal | 2. Division: Group A | 14:00 | Marítimo II | Camacha | 3.19 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 12:30 | Portici | Afragolese | 3.26 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Malta | Premier League | 12:00 | Marsaxlokk | Hibernians | 3.50 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Malta | First Division | 12:00 | Marsa | Zurrieq | 3.52 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 11:30 | Unión Sur Yaiza | Ibarra | 3.34 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 10:15 | Silva | Rápido Bouzas | 3.23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 5 | 10:00 | Montañesa | L'Hospitalet | 3.14 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 09:30 | Portugalete | Leioa | 3.61 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 09:30 | Constància | Manacor | 3.22 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 07/01/2024 | Thailand | Thai League 3 - North East | 07:30 | Surin | Ubon Ratchathani | 3.75 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
1 | 07/01/2024 | Australia | A-League | 05:00 | Western United | Melbourne City | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 06/01/2024 | Algeria | Ligue 2 | 12:00 | MO Constantine | Teleghma | 3.44 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 06/01/2024 | Thailand | Thai Premier League | 11:00 | True Bangkok United | Buriram United | 3.79 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 02/01/2024 | Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 11:25 | Al Arabi | Al Batin | 3.63 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Tranmere Rovers | Notts County | 3.60 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | League One | 14:00 | Northampton Town | Cheltenham Town | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | League One | 14:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | Bristol Rovers | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | Vanarama National League North | 14:00 | Boston United | King's Lynn Town | 3.00 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | Vanarama National League South | 14:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | St Albans City | 3.75 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
1 | 01/01/2024 | England | Championship | 14:00 | Middlesbrough | Coventry City | 3.60 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Colchester United | Gillingham | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Crawley Town | Swindon Town | 3.75 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 01/01/2024 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Crewe Alexandra | Bradford City | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 31/12/2023 | South Africa | Premier League | 12:30 | Cape Town Spurs | Cape Town City | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
1 | 30/12/2023 | Portugal | Primeira Liga | 14:30 | Estoril | Farense | 4.00 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | W |
0 | 30/12/2023 | Northern Ireland | Premiership | 14:00 | Glenavon | Ballymena United | 4.00 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 30/12/2023 | England | Vanarama National League North | 14:00 | Rushall Olympic | Tamworth | 3.60 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 30/12/2023 | Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 14:00 | Edusport Academy | Cumbernauld Colts | 3.82 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 30/12/2023 | Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 14:00 | Al Fateh | Al Akhdoud | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 30/12/2023 | Kuwait | Premier League | 12:10 | Al Shabab | Al Nasar | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
1 | 30/12/2023 | Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 12:00 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | Hapoel Katamon | 3.00 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
1 | 30/12/2023 | Scotland | Premiership | 11:30 | Celtic | Rangers | 3.50 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
1 | 29/12/2023 | England | Championship | 18:45 | Cardiff City | Leicester City | 4.00 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
1 | 29/12/2023 | England | Championship | 18:45 | Preston North End | Sheffield Wednesday | 3.00 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 29/12/2023 | England | League Two | 18:45 | Gillingham | Sutton United | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 29/12/2023 | England | League One | 18:45 | Burton Albion | Shrewsbury Town | 3.10 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 29/12/2023 | England | League One | 18:45 | Cheltenham Town | Reading | 3.40 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 29/12/2023 | England | League One | 18:45 | Fleetwood Town | Bolton Wanderers | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 29/12/2023 | Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 14:00 | Al Raed | Abha | 4.00 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | W |
0 | 29/12/2023 | India | Indian Super League | 11:00 | Odisha FC | Jamshedpur | 3.50 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | W |
0 | 29/12/2023 | Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 09:15 | MS Dimona | Hapoel Marmorek | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 29/12/2023 | Israel | Liga Alef - North | 09:00 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 3.50 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | L |
1 | 24/12/2023 | Turkey | Super Lig | 15:00 | Fenerbahçe | Galatasaray | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
1 | 23/12/2023 | Italy | Serie A | 18:45 | Roma | Napoli | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
1 | 23/12/2023 | Turkey | Super Lig | 15:00 | Trabzonspor | İstanbul Başakşehir | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Cyprus | 1. Division | 14:00 | APOEL | Omonia Nicosia | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
1 | 23/12/2023 | England | Premier League | 14:00 | Fulham | Burnley | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
1 | 23/12/2023 | England | Championship | 14:00 | Plymouth Argyle | Birmingham City | 3.75 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | L |
0 | 23/12/2023 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Accrington Stanley | Walsall | 3.40 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | England | League One | 14:00 | Blackpool | Bristol Rovers | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | England | League One | 14:00 | Northampton Town | Oxford United | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Northern Ireland | Premiership | 14:00 | Glenavon | Crusaders | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
1 | 23/12/2023 | Scotland | Premiership | 14:00 | Hearts | St. Mirren | 3.50 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Scotland | Championship | 14:00 | Airdrieonians | Greenock Morton | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Scotland | Championship | 14:00 | Partick Thistle | Inverness CT | 3.60 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 23/12/2023 | England | Vanarama National League North | 14:00 | Chorley | Curzon Ashton | 3.75 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | England | Vanarama National League North | 14:00 | Hereford | Spennymoor Town | 3.50 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | England | Vanarama National League South | 14:00 | Hampton & Richmond | Weston-super-Mare | 3.20 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
1 | 23/12/2023 | Italy | Serie A | 13:00 | Bologna | Atalanta | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Italy | Primavera 2 | 12:30 | Virtus Entella U19 | Perugia U19 | 3.63 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
1 | 23/12/2023 | England | Premier League | 11:30 | West Ham United | Manchester United | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 11:00 | Bologna U19 | Fiorentina U19 | 3.34 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Egypt | Egypt Cup | 11:00 | Tanta | Nasr | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Cambodia | C-League | 10:00 | Svay Rieng | Visakha | 3.87 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | W |
0 | 23/12/2023 | Italy | Primavera 2 | 09:00 | Ternana U19 | Pisa U19 | 3.44 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | Gibraltar | Premier Division | 19:00 | Europa Point | Glacis United | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | England | League Two | 18:45 | Crewe Alexandra | Barrow | 3.40 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | England | League Two | 18:45 | Doncaster Rovers | Bradford City | 3.20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | England | League One | 18:45 | Cambridge United | Exeter City | 3.30 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | Northern Ireland | Premiership | 18:45 | Newry City AFC | Carrick Rangers | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | Northern Ireland | Championship | 18:45 | Institute | Ards | 3.95 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 18:45 | ACR Messina | Monopoli | 3.00 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 22/12/2023 | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 18:00 | VVV-Venlo | Telstar | 3.75 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
1 | 22/12/2023 | Italy | Serie A | 16:30 | Empoli | Lazio | 3.40 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 14:15 | Pro Vercelli | Virtus Verona | 3.25 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 22/12/2023 | India | Indian Super League | 13:30 | East Bengal | Odisha FC | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 22/12/2023 | Vietnam | V-League | 11:15 | Ho Chi Minh City | Song Lam Nghe An | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 22/12/2023 | Australia | W-League | 05:00 | Western United W | Perth Glory W | 3.82 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 19/12/2023 | Netherlands | KNVB Beker | 19:00 | Willem II | FC Groningen | 3.25 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 19/12/2023 | Africa | CAF Champions League | 18:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Etoile du Sahel | 3.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 19/12/2023 | Netherlands | KNVB Beker | 16:45 | Quick Boys | De Graafschap | 3.80 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 19/12/2023 | Jordan | Premier League | 14:30 | Aqaba | Al Wihdat | 3.30 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 19/12/2023 | Turkey | 1. Lig | 10:00 | Tuzlaspor | Sakaryaspor | 3.40 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 19/12/2023 | India | I-League | 08:30 | Sreenidi Deccan | Gokulam | 3.60 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | W |
0 | 19/12/2023 | Vietnam | Women's National League | 06:30 | Ho Chi Minh City W | TKS Viet Nam W | 3.57 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 18/12/2023 | Israel | Liga Leumit | 16:00 | Bnei Yehuda | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3.20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 18/12/2023 | Serbia | Super Liga | 16:00 | Čukarički | IMT Novi Beograd | 4.00 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 18/12/2023 | Italy | Serie A Women | 16:00 | Fiorentina W | Inter Milano W | 3.70 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | W |
0 | 18/12/2023 | Syria | Premier League | 10:00 | Al Jaish | Foutoua | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Honduras | Liga Nacional | 22:00 | Motagua | Olimpia | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Ecuador | Liga Pro | 20:30 | LDU Quito | Independiente del Valle | 3.00 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | France | Division 1 Women | 19:00 | Paris W | Paris SG W | 3.44 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 18:45 | Brindisi | Picerno | 3.20 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 17/12/2023 | Netherlands | Eredivisie | 18:00 | AZ | PSV | 4.00 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | England | Women's Super League | 17:45 | Aston Villa W | Brighton W | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
1 | 17/12/2023 | Portugal | Primeira Liga | 17:00 | Famalicão | Estoril | 3.25 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 16:30 | Nuova Monterosi | Turris | 3.10 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 5 | 15:30 | Badalona II | Peralada | 3.23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 17/12/2023 | Croatia | 1. HNL | 15:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | Hajduk Split | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 15:00 | Quintanar del Rey | Toledo | 3.03 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Malta | First Division | 14:30 | Luqa | St. Andrews | 3.60 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Nigeria | Npfl | 14:00 | Sunshine Stars | Gombe United | 3.75 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | England | Women's Super League | 14:00 | Leicester W | West Ham W | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 13:45 | UCAM Murcia II | El Palmar | 3.54 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Qatar | Premier League | 13:30 | Al Duhail | Al Wakrah | 3.40 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | W |
1 | 17/12/2023 | England | Premier League | 13:00 | West Ham United | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3.60 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Portugal | Segunda Liga | 13:00 | Feirense | Marítimo | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 12:30 | Varesina | Brusaporto | 3.54 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | W |
1 | 17/12/2023 | Switzerland | Super League | 12:15 | Winterthur | Lausanne Sport | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Greece | Gamma Ethniki Group 4 | 12:00 | Episkopi | Atsalenios | 3.74 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 11:45 | Al Hamriyah | Al Thaid | 3.80 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Belgium | First Division B | 11:30 | Francs Borains | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 3.60 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Germany | 3. Liga | 11:30 | MSV Duisburg | Dynamo Dresden | 3.60 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Andorra | Primera División | 11:30 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | Penya Encarnada | 3.84 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Vietnam | V-League | 11:15 | Viettel | Ha Noi | 3.30 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | W |
1 | 17/12/2023 | England | Championship | 11:00 | West Bromwich Albion | Stoke City | 3.60 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Kenya | Super League | 11:00 | Kisumu All Stars | Darajani Gogo | 3.22 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Portugal | Segunda Liga | 10:00 | Vilaverdense | Leixões | 3.20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 10:00 | Viveiro | Silva | 3.39 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 09:30 | Trival Valderas | Canillas | 3.53 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women | 09:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II W | Bayern München II W | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 09:00 | Inter U19 | Milan U19 | 3.43 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Malta | Premier League | 09:00 | Naxxar Lions | Sliema Wanderers | 3.50 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | W |
0 | 17/12/2023 | Australia | W-League | 05:00 | Newcastle Jets W | Western United W | 3.79 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | W |
1 | 16/12/2023 | Switzerland | Super League | 18:30 | Grasshopper | Yverdon Sport | 3.75 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Belgium | First Amateur Division | 18:00 | Heist | Thes Sport | 4.00 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Belgium | First Amateur Division | 18:00 | Hoogstraten | Sporting Charleroi II | 3.60 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 16/12/2023 | France | Ligue 2 | 17:00 | Laval | Pau | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 16/12/2023 | England | Premier League | 16:30 | Burnley | Everton | 3.50 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 16:30 | AlbinoLeffe | Pergolettese | 3.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Egypt | Premier League | 16:00 | ENPPI | Ismaily | 3.00 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Algeria | Ligue 1 | 16:00 | MC Alger | USM Khenchela | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 14:30 | Pasaia KE | Touring | 3.10 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Qatar | Q League | 14:30 | Al Bidda | Lusail City | 3.75 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | L |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 14:15 | Atlético Tordesillas | Almazán | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
1 | 16/12/2023 | England | Championship | 14:00 | Plymouth Argyle | Rotherham United | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | League One | 14:00 | Carlisle United | Northampton Town | 3.25 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Crewe Alexandra | Accrington Stanley | 3.75 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | L |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Doncaster Rovers | Morecambe | 3.60 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | League Two | 14:00 | Swindon Town | Barrow | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Scotland | League One | 14:00 | Cove Rangers | Alloa Athletic | 3.75 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Scotland | Championship | 14:00 | Ayr United | Airdrieonians | 3.20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | Vanarama National League North | 14:00 | Bishop's Stortford | Hereford | 3.30 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | Vanarama National League North | 14:00 | South Shields | Peterborough Sports | 3.80 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | National League | 14:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | Wealdstone | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 14:00 | Barwell | Stourbridge | 3.84 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 14:00 | Redditch United | AFC Sudbury | 3.98 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 14:00 | Ardoi | Oberena | 3.44 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
1 | 16/12/2023 | Germany | Bundesliga | 13:30 | Darmstadt 98 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 13:00 | SC St. Tönis | Schonnebeck | 4.00 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 12:30 | HHC | Katwijk | 3.95 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Jordan | Premier League | 12:00 | Al Ahli | Al Ramtha | 3.30 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 16/12/2023 | South Africa | League Cup | 12:00 | Stellenbosch | TS Galaxy | 3.20 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 11:00 | Tuzla City | Sloga Doboj | 3.60 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 11:00 | Juventus U19 | Bologna U19 | 3.91 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Kosovo | Superliga | 11:00 | Drita | Malisheva | 3.50 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 11:00 | AGF W | Fortuna Hjorring W | 3.68 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | L |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 10:00 | Platges de Calvià | Felanitx | 4.00 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Myanmar | National League | 08:30 | I.S.P.E | Hantharwady United | 3.80 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 16/12/2023 | Australia | W-League | 05:30 | Adelaide United W | Wellington Phoenix W | 3.90 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | W |
1 | 15/12/2023 | France | Ligue 1 | 19:00 | Monaco | Olympique Lyonnais | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 15/12/2023 | Gibraltar | Premier Division | 19:00 | Manchester 62 | Lynx | 3.88 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | W |
0 | 15/12/2023 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 18:30 | Kortrijk U21 | Deinze U21 | 3.80 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 15/12/2023 | South Africa | Gladafrica Championship | 16:30 | Maritzburg United | Black Leopards | 3.46 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 15/12/2023 | Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 15:30 | Skalica | Podbrezová | 3.75 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |
0 | 15/12/2023 | Mauritania | Super D1 | 15:30 | Concorde | Nouadhibou | 4.00 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 15/12/2023 | Bahrain | Second Division | 15:00 | Al Ittifaq Maqaba | Isa Town | 3.20 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 15/12/2023 | Costa Rica | Primera Division | 01:00 | Herediano | Deportivo Saprissa | 3.20 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
1 | 14/12/2023 | Europe | Europa League | 19:00 | West Ham United | SC Freiburg | 4.00 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
1 | 14/12/2023 | Europe | Europa Conference League | 19:00 | Lugano | Beşiktaş | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 14/12/2023 | India | Indian Super League | 13:30 | Minerva Punjab | Kerala Blasters | 3.10 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 14/12/2023 | Azerbaijan | Premier League | 10:30 | Kapaz | Sumqayıt | 4.00 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 14/12/2023 | Asia | AFC Cup | 07:00 | Taichung Futuro | Ulaanbaatar | 3.50 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 14/12/2023 | Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 00:00 | Independiente Medellín | Junior FC | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
1 | 13/12/2023 | England | Championship | 19:00 | Middlesbrough | Hull City | 3.80 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
1 | 13/12/2023 | England | Championship | 18:45 | Norwich City | Sheffield Wednesday | 3.80 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 13/12/2023 | Jordan | Premier League | 12:00 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | Shabab Al Ordon | 3.10 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
1 | 12/12/2023 | Europe | Champions League | 19:00 | FC Union Berlin | Real Madrid | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | W |
1 | 12/12/2023 | Europe | Champions League | 19:00 | Salzburg | Benfica | 4.00 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | W |
0 | 12/12/2023 | Scotland | Championship | 18:45 | Greenock Morton | Inverness CT | 3.00 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/12/2023 | England | Vanarama National League North | 18:45 | Gloucester City | Peterborough Sports | 3.40 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | W |
0 | 12/12/2023 | England | FA Cup | 18:45 | Crewe Alexandra | Bristol Rovers | 3.60 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | W |
0 | 12/12/2023 | Northern Ireland | Irish League Cup | 18:45 | Dungannon Swifts | Newry City AFC | 3.75 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
1 | 12/12/2023 | England | Championship | 18:45 | Stoke City | Swansea City | 3.50 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 12/12/2023 | Europe | Champions League | 16:45 | PSV | Arsenal | 3.30 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L |
0 | 12/12/2023 | Israel | Liga Leumit | 16:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3.30 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 12/12/2023 | Europe | UEFA Youth League | 13:00 | Manchester United U19 | Bayern U19 | 3.80 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 12/12/2023 | Thailand | Thai Premier League | 10:30 | Sukhothai | SCG Muangthong United | 3.95 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 11/12/2023 | Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 18:30 | Taranto | Monopoli | 3.10 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
1 | 11/12/2023 | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 18:00 | Jong AZ | FC Den Bosch | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 11/12/2023 | Italy | Serie A Women | 16:00 | Sassuolo W | Fiorentina W | 3.94 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 11/12/2023 | Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 14:30 | Beroe | Etar | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 11/12/2023 | Asia | AFC Cup | 13:00 | Odisha FC | Bashundhara Kings | 4.00 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 11/12/2023 | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Cup | 11:45 | Al Wahda | Al Jazira | 3.80 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | W |
0 | 11/12/2023 | United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 11:40 | Al Fujairah | Dibba Al Hisn | 3.32 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | W |
0 | 11/12/2023 | Saudi Arabia | Kings Cup | 11:30 | Abha | Al Khaleej | 3.30 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Azerbaijan | Premier League | 13:00 | Neftçi | Turan | 3.68 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | W |
1 | 10/12/2023 | Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 11:30 | Hansa Rostock | Schalke 04 | 3.60 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 11:00 | Spartak Pleven | Septemvri Sofia | 3.47 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Slovenia | 1. SNL | 11:00 | Bravo | Rogaška | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Macedonia FYR | First League | 11:00 | Vardar | Tikves | 3.10 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Macedonia FYR | First League | 11:00 | Voska Sport | Rabotnicki | 3.10 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 11:00 | Igman Konjic | Tuzla City | 3.40 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Poland | 1. Liga | 10:40 | Odra Opole | Stal Rzeszów | 3.40 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | L |
1 | 10/12/2023 | Italy | Serie A | 10:30 | Frosinone | Torino | 3.30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Cambodia | C-League | 10:00 | National Defense | Cambodia Tiger | 3.94 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Thailand | Thai Premier League | 10:00 | Chonburi FC | Port FC | 3.85 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | W |
0 | 10/12/2023 | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 10:00 | Karacabey Birlikspor | Nazilli Belediyespor | 3.60 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | W |