Check out our new mobile-friendly Free Tips for every match in the Bet Builder Tips section!
Best Over 2.5 Goals H2H Trends
The Over 2.5 goals H2H trends in the table below are for fixtures where matches of those teams finished over 2.5 goals in over 80% of their last 5 or more H2H meetings (all competitions). Find those historically high goals scoring matches in a matter of seconds!
To keep it handy, we added the average O2.5 Goals stats column. These will quickly inform you about the recent goal-scoring form (Full Time only). These stats can help you identify the best picks for further analysis for over 2.5 goals systems and coupons or for a quick guide during in-play football trading.
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara | 26/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Simba | Mtibwa Sugar | 45 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 8 | 88 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 26/04/2024 | 01:00:00 | Tigres UANL W | Juárez W | 55 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 7 | 100 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 26/04/2024 | 02:15:00 | Xinabajul | Antigua GFC | 35 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 6 | 83 |
Australia | Northern Territory Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | Uni Azzurri | Darwin Olympic | 75 | 70 | 50 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 76 | 8 | 88 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 09:45:00 | Sheikh Russel | Abahani | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 58 | 8 | 88 |
Portugal | Liga Revelacao U23 | 26/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | Famalicão U23 | Gil Vicente U23 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 26/04/2024 | 10:40:00 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | Hapoel Marmorek | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 7 | 86 |
Australia | Northern Territory Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Mindil Aces | Darwin Hearts | 70 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 88 |
Mongolia | Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 11:15:00 | Deren | Khovd | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 68 | 5 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 26/04/2024 | 11:45:00 | Beitar Nahariya | Tzeirey Tamra | 40 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 37 | 6 | 83 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 26/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Police Rwanda | Bugesera | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 8 | 88 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 26/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 50 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 6 | 83 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 26/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | CPK | Monte Carlo | 45 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 43 | 5 | 100 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 26/04/2024 | 13:50:00 | Jarun | Vukovar | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 4 | 26/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Popești-Leordeni | CS Dinamo București | 45 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 5 | 80 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 26/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Uničov | Viktoria Otrokovice | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 8 | 88 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 26/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Babrungas | Minija | 80 | 90 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 65 | 5 | 80 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 26/04/2024 | 15:30:00 | Vitebsk | BATE | 55 | 90 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 42 | 8 | 88 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 26/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Telavi | 50 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 88 |
Estonia | Meistriliiga | 26/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Vaprus | Nõmme United | 45 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 56 | 5 | 80 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 26/04/2024 | 16:45:00 | Emirates | Al Wahda | 65 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 88 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 26/04/2024 | 16:45:00 | Al Wasl | Al Jazira | 80 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 78 | 8 | 88 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 26/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mannsdorf | Mauerwerk | 75 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 88 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 26/04/2024 | 17:30:00 | Pfeddersheim | Mechtersheim | 75 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 5 | 100 |
Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 26/04/2024 | 17:30:00 | Lommel U21 | RWDM U21 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 73 | 5 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 26/04/2024 | 17:45:00 | Unia Skierniewice | Pelikan Łowicz | 55 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 100 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 26/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | De Graafschap | MVV Maastricht | 60 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 88 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 26/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | SC Cambuur | FC Dordrecht | 65 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 67 | 8 | 88 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 26/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | TVD Velbert | Union Nettetal | 60 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 5 | 100 |
Iceland | U19 League | 26/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | Víkingur U19 | KR / KV U19 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 5 | 100 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 26/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Wisła Kraków | Podbeskidzie | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 26/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | TSG Hoffenheim | 60 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 71 | 5 | 80 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 26/04/2024 | 18:45:00 | Bray Wanderers | Kerry | 45 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 80 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 26/04/2024 | 18:45:00 | Treaty United | UCD | 50 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 52 | 7 | 86 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 26/04/2024 | 18:45:00 | Dundela | H&W Welders | 65 | 60 | 50 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 7 | 86 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 26/04/2024 | 18:45:00 | Dergview | Ards | 45 | 20 | 17 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 88 |
Zambia | Super League | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Prison Leopards | NAPSA Stars | 20 | 30 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 80 |
Faroe Islands | 1. Deild | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | B36 II | Víkingur II | 65 | 40 | 50 | 85 | 90 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 88 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 50 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 6 | 83 |
Canada | Premier League | 26/04/2024 | -01:00:00 | York9 | Vancouver FC | 75 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 80 |
Barbados | Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 01:00:00 | Empire Club | Weymouth Wales | 35 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 5 | 80 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Dobrovice | Ústí nad Orlicí | 60 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 5 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 27/04/2024 | 00:10:00 | Excursionistas | Deportivo Merlo | 50 | 50 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 80 |
Fiji | National Football League | 27/04/2024 | 01:00:00 | Labasa | Ba | 30 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 80 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 27/04/2024 | 03:45:00 | Wellington Olympic | Wellington Phoenix Res | 90 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 86 | 6 | 83 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 2 | 27/04/2024 | 04:00:00 | Kibi Univ. Takahashi W | JFA Academy W | 35 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 6 | 83 |
Australia | Northern Nsw | 27/04/2024 | 06:00:00 | Lake Macquarie | Edgeworth Eagles | 85 | 90 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 52 | 8 | 88 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 27/04/2024 | 06:15:00 | Adelaide Olympic Res. | MetroStars Res. | 85 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 63 | 6 | 100 |
Australia | Queensland NPL Women | 27/04/2024 | 07:00:00 | Gold Coast United W | Brisbane Olympic W | 50 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 56 | 5 | 80 |
Australia | Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary | 27/04/2024 | 07:00:00 | Stirling Lions | Forrestfield United | 50 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 69 | 5 | 100 |
Chinese Taipei | Taiwan Mulan Football League | 27/04/2024 | 08:00:00 | Taichung Blue Whale W | Taoyuan International | 40 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 6 | 83 |
Slovakia | Youth League | 27/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | Podbrezová U19 | Trenčín U19 | 70 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 6 | 100 |
Germany | Junioren Bundesliga | 27/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | Augsburg U19 | Hoffenheim U19 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 7 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 27/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir U19 | Kayserispor U19 | 55 | 90 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 27/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | Crotone U19 | Spezia U19 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 30 | 100 | 59 | 7 | 86 |
Denmark | U19 League | 27/04/2024 | 09:45:00 | Esbjerg U19 | AaB U19 | 75 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 57 | 5 | 80 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 27/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | Mafra | UD Oliveirense | 35 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 88 |
Lithuania | A Lyga Women | 27/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | Hegelmann W | Žalgiris W | 85 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 84 | 6 | 100 |
Chinese Taipei | Taiwan Mulan Football League | 27/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | Kaohsiung Yangxin | New Taipei Air Source | 40 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 8 | 88 |
Australia | Northern Territory Premier League | 27/04/2024 | 10:30:00 | Casuarina | Port Darwin | 70 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 8 | 88 |
Denmark | U19 League | 27/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | København U19 | Lyngby U19 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 17 | 56 | 5 | 100 |
Denmark | U19 League | 27/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Randers Freja U19 | Silkeborg U19 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 100 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 27/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Holstein Kiel | Kaiserslautern | 65 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 5 | 100 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 27/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Hamburger SV | 50 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 27/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hamburger SV II | Havelse | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 7 | 86 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 27/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Lampang | Rayong | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 27/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Schweinfurt | Aubstadt | 35 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 27/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | TSV Steinbach | Astoria Walldorf | 60 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 51 | 8 | 88 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 27/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Brinkumer SV | Union Bremen | 85 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 82 | 6 | 100 |
Lithuania | A Lyga Women | 27/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gintra W | Banga W | 80 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 100 | 50 | 75 | 5 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 27/04/2024 | 12:30:00 | Aumund-Vegesack | Geestemünde | 100 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 95 | 6 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bayern Hof | Gebenbach | 60 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 74 | 5 | 80 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ried II | Wolfsberger AC II | 80 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dietkirchen | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 75 | 90 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 71 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Waldgirmes | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 65 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 7 | 86 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Verona U19 | Genoa U19 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Salernitana U19 | Perugia U19 | 45 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 27/04/2024 | 13:30:00 | RB Leipzig | Borussia Dortmund | 55 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 88 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 27/04/2024 | 13:55:00 | Al-Taawon | Gulf Heroes | 55 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
England | League Two | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Forest Green Rovers | Notts County | 35 | 20 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 5 | 80 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Haringey Borough | Lewes | 55 | 50 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wingate & Finchley | Carshalton Athletic | 60 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | Leganés U19 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
Sweden | Ettan: North | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Vasalund | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 55 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 83 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Svealand | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kungsängen | Järfälla | 55 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 68 | 5 | 100 |
Sweden | Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Haninge | Huddinge | 95 | 90 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 68 | 5 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chelmsford City | Braintree Town | 40 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 88 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 27/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Al Fahaheel | Al Arabi SC | 60 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 58 | 8 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Broń Radom | Pilica Białobrzegi | 45 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 5 | 80 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Hohenems | Rheindorf Altach II | 50 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 5 | 100 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 27/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Pohronie | Šamorín | 65 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 27/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Schonnebeck | Germania Ratingen | 75 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 69 | 5 | 80 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 27/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Lafnitz II | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 70 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 58 | 5 | 100 |
Iceland | Premier League Women | 27/04/2024 | 16:15:00 | Víkingur Reykjavík W | Fylkir W | 80 | 80 | 83 | 95 | 100 | 83 | 87 | 5 | 80 |
Iceland | Premier League Women | 27/04/2024 | 16:15:00 | Tindastóll W | Breidablik W | 55 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 90 | 100 | 69 | 7 | 86 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 27/04/2024 | 16:30:00 | Subiza | Txantrea | 55 | 80 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 67 | 52 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 27/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Llanes | Tuilla | 60 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 7 | 86 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 27/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Schalke 04 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 50 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 80 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 88 |
Belgium | Pro League | 27/04/2024 | 18:45:00 | Gent | Westerlo | 60 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 71 | 8 | 88 |
Chile | Primera Division | 27/04/2024 | 21:30:00 | Ñublense | Cobreloa | 50 | 30 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 83 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 27/04/2024 | -00:30:00 | Columbus Crew | CF Montréal | 35 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 8 | 88 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Aarau W | Servette Chênois W | 60 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 68 | 5 | 100 |
Iceland | Premier League Women | 27/04/2024 | 16:15:00 | Breidablik W | Tindastóll W | 70 | 50 | 100 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 7 | 86 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 28/04/2024 | 00:00:00 | Coastal Spirit | Ferrymead Bays | 70 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 100 | 83 | 81 | 5 | 80 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 28/04/2024 | 01:00:00 | Toluca | Cruz Azul | 70 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 88 |
Solomon Islands | S-League | 28/04/2024 | 01:00:00 | Solomon Warriors | Real Kakamora | 50 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 5 | 80 |
Australia | Queensland NPL Women | 28/04/2024 | 07:00:00 | Souths United W | Mitchelton W | 60 | 40 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 72 | 5 | 80 |
Austria | Landesliga: Wien | 28/04/2024 | 08:30:00 | Slovan HAC | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 80 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 63 | 5 | 100 |
Serbia | Super Liga Žene | 28/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | Sloga Radnički W | Subotica W | 75 | 60 | 67 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 81 | 6 | 83 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 28/04/2024 | 09:30:00 | Tabasalu | Flora II | 70 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | Arroyo | Olivenza | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 5 | 28/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | Vilafranca | L'Hospitalet | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 6 | 83 |
Latvia | First Liga | 28/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | JDFS Alberts | Super Nova | 70 | 80 | 67 | 30 | 10 | 33 | 48 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Junioren Bundesliga | 28/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Mainz U19 | Karlsruher U19 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 7 | 86 |
Germany | Junioren Bundesliga | 28/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Paderborn U19 | Bochum U19 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 72 | 6 | 83 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 28/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | FC Daugavpils | Liepāja | 30 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 88 |
England | Women's Super League | 28/04/2024 | 11:30:00 | Everton W | Arsenal W | 75 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 73 | 8 | 88 |
Belgium | Pro League | 28/04/2024 | 11:30:00 | Genk | Club Brugge | 50 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 88 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 28/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Borussia M'gladbach II | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 88 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Niendorfer TSV | Süderelbe | 75 | 90 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 7 | 86 |
Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 28/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Düzcespor | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 55 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 6 | 83 |
Malta | Premier League | 28/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Balzan | Mosta | 35 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 39 | 8 | 88 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Türkspor Augsburg | Garching | 25 | 30 | 0 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 37 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Homberg | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Wattenscheid 09 | Westfalia Rhynern | 60 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 53 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sportfreunde Siegen | Schermbeck | 60 | 40 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Forlì | Mezzolara | 60 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 58 | 6 | 83 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | US Bitonto | Team Altamura | 25 | 10 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 41 | 5 | 80 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Znojmo | Blansko | 55 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 100 | 71 | 6 | 83 |
Sweden | Superettan | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Örebro | Brage | 65 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 51 | 6 | 83 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Panachaiki | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 80 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 28/04/2024 | 13:15:00 | Várda SE | MOL Fehérvár | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 88 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano II | Torrejón | 75 | 70 | 83 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 8 | 88 |
Scotland | Premiership | 28/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dundee | Celtic | 60 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 100 | 69 | 8 | 88 |
Montenegro | Second League | 28/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Lovćen | Mladost Ljeskopolje | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 5 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 28/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sereď | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 55 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 5 | 80 |
Russia | FNL | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Torpedo Moskva | Khimki | 35 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 70 | 50 | 37 | 5 | 80 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Sokol Zápy | Přepeře | 70 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 56 | 5 | 80 |
Norway | Eliteserien | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Strømsgodset | Kristiansund | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 88 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Dinamo-BGU W | Dnepr Mogilev W | 85 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 76 | 7 | 86 |
Qatar | Premier League | 28/04/2024 | 15:30:00 | Al Ahli | Al Wakrah | 80 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 88 |
Finland | Ykkonen | 28/04/2024 | 15:30:00 | KäPa | JäPS | 50 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 5 | 100 |
England | Women's Super League | 28/04/2024 | 17:45:00 | Bristol City W | Manchester City W | 60 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 7 | 86 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 28/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | CFR Cluj | Sepsi | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 88 |
Brazil | Serie A | 28/04/2024 | 21:30:00 | Fortaleza | Bragantino | 45 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 88 |
St. Kitts and Nevis | Premier League | 28/04/2024 | -01:00:00 | St. Pauls United | Cayon | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 83 | 48 | 5 | 100 |
More Over 2.5 Goals Football Betting & Trading Resources:
Best Under 2.5 Goals H2H Trends
The Under 2.5 goals H2H trends in the table below are for fixtures where matches of those teams finished under 2.5 goals in over 80% of their last 5 or more H2H meetings (all competitions). Find those historically low goals scoring matches in a matter of seconds!
To keep it handy, we added the average U2.5 Goals stats column. These will quickly inform you about the recent goal-scoring form (Full Time only). These stats can help you identify the best picks for further analysis for under 2.5 goals systems and coupons or for a quick guide during in-play football trading.
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
Burkina Faso | Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | Salitas | 95 | 100 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 74 | 5 | 80 |
Ghana | Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Legon Cities FC | Berekum Chelsea | 80 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 73 | 6 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 26/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Agudat Sport Nordia | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 26/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | Ironi Tiberias | 60 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 6 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 26/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 87 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 26/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Piast Gliwice | Warta Poznań | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 7 | 86 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 26/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Elche II | Roda | 45 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 87 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 26/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Finn Harps | Cork City | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 74 | 8 | 87 |
South Africa | Premier League | 26/04/2024 | 17:30:00 | Cape Town Spurs | Richards Bay | 60 | 40 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 5 | 100 |
Brazil | Paulista U20 | 26/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | São Caetano U20 | Água Santa U20 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 80 |
Brazil | Paulista U20 | 26/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | Itapirense U20 | Ponte Preta U20 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 75 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 6 | 83 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 26/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Genk W | Gent W | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie A | 26/04/2024 | 18:45:00 | Frosinone | Salernitana | 30 | 30 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 100 |
Zambia | Super League | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Kabwe Warriors | Red Arrows | 85 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 81 | 7 | 100 |
Brazil | Serie B | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sport Recife | Vila Nova | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 6 | 100 |
Brazil | Gaucho 2 | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | São Gabriel | Lajeadense | 70 | 50 | 67 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 78 | 7 | 86 |
Burundi | Ligue A | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Musongati | Rukinzo | 65 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 56 | 6 | 83 |
Burundi | Ligue A | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dynamik | Aigle Noir | 45 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
Chile | Segunda División | 26/04/2024 | -01:00:00 | San Antonio Unido | Fernández Vial | 55 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 6 | 100 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 26/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | UCV | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 6 | 100 |
Burkina Faso | Premier League | 27/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | USFA | ASFB | 90 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 86 | 6 | 83 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 27/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | UAI Urquiza | Los Andes | 65 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 27/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Villa San Carlos | Deportivo Armenio | 45 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 87 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 27/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Argentino Merlo | Liniers | 70 | 50 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 74 | 5 | 80 |
Panama | Liga Prom | 27/04/2024 | 00:00:00 | San Francisco II | Independiente II | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 7 | 86 |
Brazil | Serie B | 27/04/2024 | 00:00:00 | Guarani | Chapecoense | 75 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 57 | 6 | 83 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 27/04/2024 | 04:00:00 | Maruyasu Okazaki | Reinmeer Aomori | 65 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 6 | 83 |
Japan | J2-League | 27/04/2024 | 05:55:00 | Ehime | Ventforet Kofu | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 8 | 87 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 27/04/2024 | 08:30:00 | Csikszereda | Unirea Slobozia | 70 | 60 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 76 | 5 | 80 |
Slovakia | Youth League | 27/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | FC Košice U19 | Dukla U19 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 32 | 5 | 80 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 27/04/2024 | 09:45:00 | Mohammedan Dhaka | Bangladesh Police | 35 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 32 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 27/04/2024 | 10:30:00 | Sevilla III | Pozoblanco | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 5 | 80 |
Uzbekistan | Uzbekistan Cup | 27/04/2024 | 11:30:00 | Lokomotiv | Qizilqum | 55 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 87 |
Tajikistan | Vysshaya Liga | 27/04/2024 | 11:30:00 | Eskhata | Ravshan | 50 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 78 | 6 | 83 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 27/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Starogard Gdański | Polonia Środa | 25 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 27/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | MSV Duisburg | Sandhausen | 45 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 27/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Real Betis W | Huelva W | 30 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 87 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 27/04/2024 | 10:30:00 | Liberec W | Slovacko W | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie A | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lecce | Monza | 60 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 7 | 86 |
South Africa | Gladafrica Championship | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Venda FC | University of Pretoria | 80 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 76 | 5 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Venezia U19 | Cittadella U19 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 5 | 80 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 27/04/2024 | 13:15:00 | CSKA Sofia | Levski Sofia | 60 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 100 |
Scotland | Championship | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | Inverness CT | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 87 |
Scotland | League Two | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stenhousemuir | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 7 | 86 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 27/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | United of Manchester | Lancaster City | 30 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 87 |
Belarus | Pershaya Liga | 27/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Ynergetyk-BDU | Belshina | 55 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 10 | 67 | 51 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 27/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Hapoel Katamon | Hapoel Hadera | 55 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 8 | 87 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Táborsko | Lisen | 40 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 41 | 7 | 86 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | NŠ Drava | Krško | 35 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Torrellano | Jove Espanol | 50 | 30 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Escobedo | Tropezón | 50 | 30 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Oyonesa | Haro | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 54 | 5 | 80 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Uljanik | Rudar Labin | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 5 | 80 |
Sweden | Elitettan Women | 27/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Mallbacken W | Alingsås W | 35 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 5 | 100 |
Oman | Professional League | 27/04/2024 | 15:05:00 | Al-Rustaq | Oman Club | 65 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 8 | 87 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7 | 27/04/2024 | 15:15:00 | Alboraya U19 | Real Murcia U19 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 | 27/04/2024 | 15:30:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 34 | 5 | 80 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 27/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Riga | Rīgas FS | 60 | 90 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 27/04/2024 | 16:30:00 | Juve Stabia | Picerno | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 27/04/2024 | 16:30:00 | Latina | Taranto | 50 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 57 | 5 | 80 |
Northern Ireland | Premiership | 27/04/2024 | 16:30:00 | Larne | Coleraine | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 87 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 27/04/2024 | 16:30:00 | Portugalete | Durango | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 5 | 100 |
England | National League | 27/04/2024 | 16:30:00 | Barnet | Solihull Moors | 50 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 8 | 87 |
Greece | Super League | 27/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Asteras Tripolis | OFI | 45 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 87 |
France | Ligue 2 | 27/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ajaccio | Quevilly Rouen | 65 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 27/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Torina | Cultural Guarnizo | 55 | 40 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 68 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 27/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ashdod | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 70 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 69 | 6 | 83 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 27/04/2024 | 17:30:00 | Tristán Suárez | Estudiantes Caseros | 55 | 60 | 50 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 7 | 100 |
Belgium | First Amateur Division | 27/04/2024 | 17:30:00 | Dessel Sport | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 30 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 6 | 83 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 27/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Athlone Town WFC W | DLR Waves W | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 27/04/2024 | 21:00:00 | Nueva Chicago | Atletico Mitre | 70 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 74 | 6 | 83 |
Panama | Lpf | 27/04/2024 | 21:00:00 | Azuero | Veraguas | 30 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 100 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 27/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Juventud Unida Univ. | Huracán Las Heras | 70 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 73 | 8 | 87 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 27/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Union Douala | Fovu Club | 70 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 64 | 5 | 100 |
USA | USL Championship | 27/04/2024 | -01:00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | Detroit City | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 6 | 100 |
Syria | Premier League | 27/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Al Jaish | Taliya | 60 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 87 |
Greece | Super League K19 | 27/04/2024 | 09:00:00 | PAS Giannina U19 | Asteras Tripolis U19 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 6 | 100 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 27/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Garde Nationale | Concorde | 70 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 7 | 86 |
Morocco | Botola Pro | 28/04/2024 | 20:00:00 | Moghreb Tétouan | Youssoufia Berrechid | 80 | 100 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 7 | 86 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 28/04/2024 | 22:00:00 | Once Caldas | América de Cali | 65 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 28/04/2024 | 20:00:00 | Patriotas Boyacá | Deportivo Pasto | 65 | 70 | 17 | 80 | 100 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | UMS de Loum | Avion Academy | 85 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 78 | 8 | 87 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 28/04/2024 | 21:00:00 | Carabobo | Portuguesa | 75 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 8 | 87 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 28/04/2024 | 04:00:00 | Kochi United | Honda | 70 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 5 | 80 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 28/04/2024 | 05:00:00 | Pohang Steelers | Incheon United | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 100 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 28/04/2024 | 08:00:00 | Persebaya Surabaya | Persik Kediri | 65 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 6 | 83 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 28/04/2024 | 08:00:00 | SCM Gloria Buzau | Mioveni | 75 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 83 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/04/2024 | 10:00:00 | Praviano | Lealtad | 75 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 64 | 5 | 80 |
Sweden | Superettan | 28/04/2024 | 11:00:00 | Helsingborg | Östersunds FK | 65 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 100 | 72 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | La Liga | 28/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Cádiz | Mallorca | 80 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 76 | 8 | 87 |
Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 28/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 45 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 39 | 5 | 80 |
Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 28/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fethiyespor | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 55 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 5 | 80 |
Norway | Obos-Ligaen | 28/04/2024 | 12:30:00 | Mjøndalen | Vålerenga | 55 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 6 | 83 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 28/04/2024 | 12:50:00 | Dugopolje | Šibenik | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 5 | 80 |
France | Ligue 1 | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Strasbourg | Nice | 35 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 87 |
Albania | Superliga | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kukësi | Teuta Durrës | 75 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 79 | 8 | 87 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Gasogi United | APR | 70 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 74 | 5 | 80 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | Niki Volos | Levadiakos | 55 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 100 |
San Marino | Campionato | 28/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | La Fiorita | Folgore | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 7 | 86 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 28/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ljungskile | Eskilsminne | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 80 |
Sweden | Ettan: North | 28/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sollentuna | Piteå | 25 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 37 | 5 | 80 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 28/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Mladost Novi Sad | Kolubara | 65 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 5 | 80 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 28/04/2024 | 14:00:00 | Brackley Town | Chorley | 55 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 8 | 87 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 28/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Giana Erminio | Pergolettese | 60 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 6 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 28/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Trento Calcio 1921 | Renate | 80 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 72 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 28/04/2024 | 14:30:00 | Calcio Padova | Triestina | 70 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 7 | 100 |
Hungary | Merkantil Bank Liga | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Szeged 2011 | Soroksár SC | 90 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 73 | 8 | 87 |
Hungary | Merkantil Bank Liga | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Pécsi MFC | Szombathelyi Haladás | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Binéfar | Illueca | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 5 | 80 |
Moldova | National Division | 28/04/2024 | 15:00:00 | Petrocub | Sheriff | 35 | 10 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 8 | 100 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | 28/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 64 | 5 | 80 |
Bahrain | Premier League | 28/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Manama Club | Busaiteen | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 80 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 28/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | AEK Larnaca | Anorthosis | 55 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 28/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Sloboda Užice | OFK Vršac | 80 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 33 | 69 | 5 | 80 |
Venezuela | Segunda Division | 28/04/2024 | 19:30:00 | Academia Anzoátegui | Fundación AIFI | 80 | 80 | 100 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 6 | 83 |
Morocco | Botola 2 | 28/04/2024 | 16:00:00 | Chabab Atlas Khénifra | AS Salé | 90 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 71 | 5 | 100 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Generation Foot | Casa Sport | 85 | 100 | 100 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 85 | 7 | 86 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/04/2024 | 17:00:00 | Pikine | Jaraaf | 90 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 8 | 87 |
Greece | Super League | 28/04/2024 | 17:30:00 | Panathinaikos | Aris | 45 | 50 | 17 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 87 |
Morocco | Botola Pro | 28/04/2024 | 18:00:00 | Maghreb Fès | Wydad Casablanca | 55 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 66 | 7 | 100 |
Argentina | Superliga | 28/04/2024 | 18:30:00 | Argentinos Juniors | Vélez Sarsfield | 45 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 49 | 8 | 100 |