Bet Builder Tips

Featured
22/09
17:30
Spezia
Juventus
Player Stats Available
La Liga
22/09
18:30
Espanyol
Deportivo Alavés
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:30
Sevilla
Valencia
Player Stats Available
22/09
21:00
Villarreal
Elche
Player Stats Available
22/09
21:00
Real Madrid
Mallorca
Player Stats Available
Serie A
22/09
17:30
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
Player Stats Available
22/09
17:30
Spezia
Juventus
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:45
Cagliari
Empoli
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:45
Milan
Venezia
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
22/09
18:00
Lille
Reims
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Monaco
Saint-Étienne
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Montpellier
Bordeaux
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Nantes
Brest
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Rennes
Clermont
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Angers SCO
Olympique Marseille
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Lens
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Lorient
Nice
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Troyes
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Metz
PSG
Player Stats Available
Pro League
22/09
19:45
Antwerp
Genk
Player Stats Available
Serie A
23/09
00:30
São Paulo
América Mineiro
Player Stats Available
Carabao Cup
22/09
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Swansea City
22/09
19:45
Manchester United
West Ham United
22/09
19:45
Chelsea
Aston Villa
22/09
19:45
Arsenal
AFC Wimbledon
22/09
19:45
Millwall
Leicester City
22/09
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
Serie B
22/09
17:00
Ternana
Parma
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:30
Cremonese
Perugia
Player Stats Available
J-League
22/09
11:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
Player Stats Available
22/09
11:00
Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
Player Stats Available
22/09
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
22/09
03:00
Juárez
Atlético San Luis
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
22/09
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
Player Stats Available
22/09
17:45
NEC
FC Utrecht
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:00
FC Groningen
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
Player Stats Available
Copa Sudamericana
22/09
23:15
Bragantino
Libertad
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
22/09
18:00
Djurgården
Degerfors
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Elfsborg
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Sirius
Norrköping
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Örebro
Östersunds FK
Player Stats Available
Super League
22/09
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:30
St. Gallen
Basel
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
22/09
15:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
İstanbul Başakşehir
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Göztepe
Hatayspor
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
23/09
00:30
Inter Miami
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
Primera B Metropolitana
22/09
01:10
Talleres Remedios
Los Andes
Copa Argentina
22/09
22:10
Godoy Cruz
Racing Club
Premier League
22/09
12:00
Van
Artsakh
22/09
15:00
Ararat-Armenia
Banants
AFC Cup
22/09
16:00
Nasaf
ATK Mohun Bagan
Brisbane Premier League
22/09
10:30
Albany Creek Excelsior
St George Willawong
Queensland Premier League
22/09
10:45
Brisbane City
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Premier League
22/09
11:30
Brisbane Knights
The Gap
Austrian Cup
22/09
17:30
Hohenems
Sturm Graz
22/09
18:00
Salzburg
Kalsdorf
22/09
18:00
TSV St. Johann
Austria Klagenfurt
22/09
19:25
Grazer AK
Wattens
Vysshaya Liga
22/09
17:00
Shakhtyor
Ynergetyk-BDU
Liga De Futbol Prof
22/09
20:00
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
22/09
23:15
Municipal Vinto
The Strongest
Premier Liga
22/09
15:00
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor
22/09
17:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
22/09
17:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga
22/09
19:30
Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
Serie B
22/09
01:30
Vila Nova
Confiança
Player Stats Available
22/09
01:30
Náutico
Londrina
Player Stats Available
22/09
23:00
Vitória
Coritiba
Player Stats Available
Copa Santa Catarina
22/09
19:00
Joinville
Avaí
23/09
00:00
Marcílio Dias
Figueirense
23/09
00:00
Juventus SC
Criciúma
Bulgarian Cup
22/09
14:00
Hebar 1918
CSKA Sofia
22/09
14:00
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
Championship
22/09
22:00
HFX Wanderers
Montreal Impact
23/09
00:30
Toronto
York9
Primera B
22/09
16:00
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
22/09
19:00
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
22/09
20:00
Puerto Montt
Barnechea
22/09
22:30
Fernández Vial
San Luis
22/09
23:00
Rangers
Magallanes
Torneo Betplay
22/09
01:40
Tigres
Unión Magdalena
Croatia Cup
22/09
14:30
Sesvete
Varaždin
22/09
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
2. HNL
22/09
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin
Croatia Cup
22/09
15:00
Orijent 1919
Dinamo Zagreb
22/09
17:00
Medimurje Cakovec
Šibenik
3. HNL - Center
22/09
16:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Lučko
22/09
16:00
Dugo Selo
Zagorec
Cyprus Cup
22/09
17:00
APOEL
Nea Salamis
22/09
17:00
Alki Oroklini
AEK Larnaca
Czech Cup
22/09
14:30
Sokol Zápy
Hradec Králové
22/09
14:30
Třinec
Teplice
22/09
14:30
Prostějov
Bohemians 1905
22/09
14:30
Karviná
Chrudim
22/09
14:30
Vyškov
Zlín
22/09
14:30
Zbuzany
Slovácko
22/09
14:30
Přepeře
Jablonec
22/09
14:45
Loko Vltavín
Baník Ostrava
22/09
15:00
Lisen
Sparta Praha
22/09
15:15
Slovan Velvary
Slavia Praha
Landspokal Cup
22/09
15:30
Vanløse
Vejle
22/09
15:30
B 1913
SønderjyskE
22/09
15:30
Kjellerup
Midtjylland
22/09
15:30
VSK Århus
Nordsjælland
22/09
17:00
Nykøbing
København
22/09
17:00
Fremad Amager
Randers
22/09
17:30
Marienlyst
Middelfart
Primera B
22/09
01:00
Duros del Balón
El Nacional
22/09
18:30
LDU Portoviejo
Puerto Quito
22/09
21:00
América de Quito
Gualaceo
22/09
21:00
Chacaritas
Guayaquil
Meistriliiga
22/09
17:00
Flora
Trans
Estonian Cup
22/09
18:30
FC Tallinn
Paide
Meistaradeildin
22/09
01:00
TB
EB / Streymur
Veikkausliiga
22/09
16:30
Inter Turku
Oulu
22/09
16:30
Honka
KuPS
22/09
16:30
HJK
HIFK
22/09
16:30
Haka
SJK
22/09
16:30
Ilves
Mariehamn
22/09
16:30
KTP
Lahti
Kakkonen
22/09
16:30
EPS
Ilves II
Kolmonen
22/09
16:15
TPK
Peimari United
3. Liga
22/09
18:00
Freiburg II
Eintracht Braunschweig
Regionalliga: Nordost
22/09
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia
Regionalliga: Nord
22/09
18:00
LSK Hansa
Jeddeloh
Regionalliga: Nordost
22/09
18:00
Hertha BSC II
Babelsberg
Regionalliga: Nord
22/09
18:30
VfB Lübeck
Hamburger SV II
Super League
22/09
16:15
Olympiakos Piraeus
Apollon Smirnis
22/09
16:15
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
22/09
16:15
Panaitolikos
PAOK
22/09
18:30
AEK Athens
Lamia
22/09
18:30
Aris
Panathinaikos
Primera Division
22/09
16:00
Comunicaciones II
Zacapa Tellioz
22/09
18:00
Suchitepéquez
Marquense
22/09
19:00
Deportivo Reu
Quiché
22/09
22:00
Mictlán
Mixco
22/09
22:00
Aurora
Deportivo Sanarate
22/09
22:30
Puerto San Jose
Siquinalá
OTP Bank Liga
22/09
19:00
MOL Vidi
Ferencváros
Inkasso-Deildin
22/09
18:30
Grótta
ÍBV
Serie C: Girone A
22/09
15:30
Juventus U23
Triestina
22/09
19:30
Virtus Verona
Piacenza
Primavera Cup
22/09
13:00
Ascoli U19
Frosinone U19
22/09
14:00
Brescia U19
Pordenone U19
22/09
14:00
Verona U19
Venezia U19
22/09
14:00
Napoli U19
Benevento U19
22/09
14:00
Cosenza U19
Crotone U19
22/09
14:00
Torino U19
Virtus Entella U19
22/09
14:00
Parma U19
Cremonese U19
22/09
14:00
Bologna U19
Pisa U19
22/09
14:00
Pescara U19
Spezia U19
22/09
14:00
Lecce U19
Salernitana U19
22/09
16:00
Sassuolo U19
Perugia U19
Emperor Cup
22/09
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
Kazakhstan Cup
22/09
13:00
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
22/09
13:00
Kaspiy
Astana
22/09
15:00
Kairat
Kaisar
22/09
15:00
Tobol
Kyzyl-Zhar
K-League 1
22/09
06:00
Jeju United
Daegu
22/09
08:30
Suwon
Seongnam
22/09
11:00
Seoul
Incheon United
K League 2
22/09
11:00
Busan I'Park
Seoul E.
Virsliga
22/09
16:00
Rīgas FS
Liepāja
Lithuanian Cup
22/09
17:00
Sūduva
Žalgiris
National Division
22/09
19:00
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
22/09
19:00
Victoria Rosport
Rodange
22/09
19:00
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
22/09
19:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
F91 Dudelange
22/09
19:00
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
22/09
19:00
Racing
Hostert
Liga de Expansión MX
22/09
01:05
Cancún
Universidad Guadalajara
22/09
03:05
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT
22/09
23:00
Tlaxcala
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Concacaf League
22/09
01:00
Forge
Independiente
22/09
03:00
Guastatoya
Alajuelense
Liga Primera U20
22/09
17:00
Walter Ferretti U20
Diriangén U20
22/09
21:00
Managua U20
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Primera Division
23/09
00:00
Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
NM Cup
22/09
16:00
KFUM
Kristiansund
22/09
16:00
Grorud
Lillestrøm
22/09
17:00
Kongsvinger
Flekkerøy
22/09
17:00
Start
Mjøndalen
22/09
17:00
Alta
Bodø / Glimt
22/09
17:00
Vålerenga
Odd
22/09
17:00
Øygarden
Sarpsborg 08
22/09
17:00
Nardo
Arendal
22/09
17:00
Ranheim
Aalesund
22/09
17:00
Strømsgodset
Stabæk
22/09
17:00
Bryne
Molde
22/09
17:00
Sogndal
Åsane
22/09
17:00
Moss
Sandnes Ulf
22/09
17:00
HamKam
Raufoss
22/09
19:10
Viking
Rosenborg
Primera Division
22/09
17:00
Sport Boys
Real Garcilaso
22/09
19:15
Alianza Lima
Melgar
22/09
21:30
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Manucci
Segunda Division
22/09
02:30
Atlético Grau
Carlos Stein
Polish Cup
22/09
13:30
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
22/09
14:30
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Falubaz Zielona Góra
22/09
15:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Chojniczanka Chojnice
22/09
16:30
Wigry Suwałki
Legia Warszawa
22/09
18:00
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie
22/09
18:00
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
22/09
18:15
Stal Rzeszów
Raków Częstochowa
22/09
19:00
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
22/09
19:30
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
League Cup
22/09
19:00
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
22/09
21:15
Famalicão
Penafiel
Romania Cup
22/09
13:00
Argeş
Botoşani
22/09
14:30
CSM Slatina
Dunărea Călăraşi
22/09
14:30
Csikszereda
Chindia Târgovişte
22/09
14:30
Unirea Slobozia
ASU Poli Timişoara
22/09
14:30
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22/09
14:30
SCM Gloria Buzau
Academica Clinceni
22/09
16:00
SSC Farul
Sepsi
Russian Cup
22/09
10:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Olimpiyets
22/09
13:00
Legion Dynamo
Ufa
22/09
14:00
Leningradets
Krasnodar
22/09
14:00
Znamya Noginsk
Krylya Sovetov
22/09
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Dinamo Moskva
22/09
16:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula
22/09
17:30
Chayka
Rostov
Pfl
22/09
14:00
Kuban Kholding
Rotor-2
League Cup
22/09
19:45
Rangers
Livingston
22/09
19:45
Dundee
St. Johnstone
Super Liga
22/09
14:30
Radnički Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
22/09
16:30
Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad
22/09
16:30
Napredak
Čukarički
Slovakia Cup
22/09
14:30
Jednota Banova
Žilina
22/09
14:30
Komárno
DAC
22/09
14:30
Podbrezová
Banska Bystrica
22/09
14:30
Lokomotíva Košice
Lipany
Fortuna Liga
22/09
17:00
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1. SNL
22/09
16:00
Radomlje
Bravo
22/09
19:15
Olimpija
Domžale
2. SNL
22/09
15:00
Krško
Gorica
22/09
15:00
Dekani
Bilje
Premier League
22/09
14:00
Golden Arrows
AmaZulu
22/09
16:00
Maritzburg United
Tshakhuma
Copa Libertadores
22/09
01:30
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Challenge League
22/09
17:00
Kriens
Yverdon Sport
22/09
19:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1.Liga Promotion
22/09
19:30
Black Stars
YF Juventus
Vysshaya Liga
22/09
12:00
Kuktosh
Istaravshan
Super Cup
22/09
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukrainian Cup
22/09
11:00
Tavriya
Oleksandria
22/09
15:00
Volyn
Mariupol
22/09
15:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Dnipro-1
22/09
17:00
Obolon'-Brovar
Veres
Segunda Division
22/09
01:00
Racing
Rampla Juniors
22/09
20:00
Albion
Juventud
22/09
22:30
Central Español
Rocha
USL Championship
23/09
00:00
Charleston Battery
New York RB II
23/09
00:00
Charlotte Independence
Miami FC II
23/09
00:30
Atlanta United II
Birmingham Legion
Pro League A
22/09
23:00
Buxoro
Dinamo Samarqand

Welcome to Bet Builder Tips!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.
Featured
22/09
17:30
Spezia
Juventus
Player Stats Available
La Liga
22/09
18:30
Espanyol
Deportivo Alavés
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:30
Sevilla
Valencia
Player Stats Available
22/09
21:00
Villarreal
Elche
Player Stats Available
22/09
21:00
Real Madrid
Mallorca
Player Stats Available
Serie A
22/09
17:30
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
Player Stats Available
22/09
17:30
Spezia
Juventus
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:45
Cagliari
Empoli
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:45
Milan
Venezia
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
22/09
18:00
Lille
Reims
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Monaco
Saint-Étienne
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Montpellier
Bordeaux
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Nantes
Brest
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Rennes
Clermont
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Angers SCO
Olympique Marseille
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Lens
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Lorient
Nice
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Troyes
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Metz
PSG
Player Stats Available
Pro League
22/09
19:45
Antwerp
Genk
Player Stats Available
Serie A
23/09
00:30
São Paulo
América Mineiro
Player Stats Available
Carabao Cup
22/09
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Swansea City
22/09
19:45
Manchester United
West Ham United
22/09
19:45
Chelsea
Aston Villa
22/09
19:45
Arsenal
AFC Wimbledon
22/09
19:45
Millwall
Leicester City
22/09
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
Serie B
22/09
17:00
Ternana
Parma
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:30
Cremonese
Perugia
Player Stats Available
J-League
22/09
11:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
Player Stats Available
22/09
11:00
Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
Player Stats Available
22/09
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
22/09
03:00
Juárez
Atlético San Luis
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
22/09
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
Player Stats Available
22/09
17:45
NEC
FC Utrecht
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:00
FC Groningen
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
Player Stats Available
22/09
20:00
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
Player Stats Available
Copa Sudamericana
22/09
23:15
Bragantino
Libertad
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
22/09
18:00
Djurgården
Degerfors
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Elfsborg
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Sirius
Norrköping
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Örebro
Östersunds FK
Player Stats Available
Super League
22/09
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
Player Stats Available
22/09
19:30
St. Gallen
Basel
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
22/09
15:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
İstanbul Başakşehir
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
Player Stats Available
22/09
18:00
Göztepe
Hatayspor
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
23/09
00:30
Inter Miami
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
Copa Argentina
22/09
22:10
Godoy Cruz
Racing Club
Primera B Metropolitana
22/09
01:10
Talleres Remedios
Los Andes
Premier League
22/09
12:00
Van
Artsakh
22/09
15:00
Ararat-Armenia
Banants
AFC Cup
22/09
16:00
Nasaf
ATK Mohun Bagan
Brisbane Premier League
22/09
10:30
Albany Creek Excelsior
St George Willawong
Queensland Premier League
22/09
10:45
Brisbane City
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Premier League
22/09
11:30
Brisbane Knights
The Gap
Austrian Cup
22/09
17:30
Hohenems
Sturm Graz
22/09
18:00
Salzburg
Kalsdorf
22/09
18:00
TSV St. Johann
Austria Klagenfurt
22/09
19:25
Grazer AK
Wattens
Vysshaya Liga
22/09
17:00
Shakhtyor
Ynergetyk-BDU
Liga De Futbol Prof
22/09
20:00
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
22/09
23:15
Municipal Vinto
The Strongest
Premier Liga
22/09
15:00
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor
22/09
17:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
22/09
17:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga
22/09
19:30
Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
Copa Santa Catarina
22/09
19:00
Joinville
Avaí
23/09
00:00
Marcílio Dias
Figueirense
23/09
00:00
Juventus SC
Criciúma
Serie B
22/09
01:30
Vila Nova
Confiança
Player Stats Available
22/09
01:30
Náutico
Londrina
Player Stats Available
22/09
23:00
Vitória
Coritiba
Player Stats Available
Bulgarian Cup
22/09
14:00
Hebar 1918
CSKA Sofia
22/09
14:00
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
Championship
22/09
22:00
HFX Wanderers
Montreal Impact
23/09
00:30
Toronto
York9
Primera B
22/09
16:00
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
22/09
19:00
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
22/09
20:00
Puerto Montt
Barnechea
22/09
22:30
Fernández Vial
San Luis
22/09
23:00
Rangers
Magallanes
Torneo Betplay
22/09
01:40
Tigres
Unión Magdalena
3. HNL - Center
22/09
16:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Lučko
22/09
16:00
Dugo Selo
Zagorec
Croatia Cup
22/09
14:30
Sesvete
Varaždin
22/09
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
2. HNL
22/09
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin
Croatia Cup
22/09
15:00
Orijent 1919
Dinamo Zagreb
22/09
17:00
Medimurje Cakovec
Šibenik
Cyprus Cup
22/09
17:00
APOEL
Nea Salamis
22/09
17:00
Alki Oroklini
AEK Larnaca
Czech Cup
22/09
14:30
Sokol Zápy
Hradec Králové
22/09
14:30
Třinec
Teplice
22/09
14:30
Prostějov
Bohemians 1905
22/09
14:30
Karviná
Chrudim
22/09
14:30
Vyškov
Zlín
22/09
14:30
Zbuzany
Slovácko
22/09
14:30
Přepeře
Jablonec
22/09
14:45
Loko Vltavín
Baník Ostrava
22/09
15:00
Lisen
Sparta Praha
22/09
15:15
Slovan Velvary
Slavia Praha
Landspokal Cup
22/09
15:30
Vanløse
Vejle
22/09
15:30
B 1913
SønderjyskE
22/09
15:30
Kjellerup
Midtjylland
22/09
15:30
VSK Århus
Nordsjælland
22/09
17:00
Nykøbing
København
22/09
17:00
Fremad Amager
Randers
22/09
17:30
Marienlyst
Middelfart
Primera B
22/09
01:00
Duros del Balón
El Nacional
22/09
18:30
LDU Portoviejo
Puerto Quito
22/09
21:00
América de Quito
Gualaceo
22/09
21:00
Chacaritas
Guayaquil
Estonian Cup
22/09
18:30
FC Tallinn
Paide
Meistriliiga
22/09
17:00
Flora
Trans
Meistaradeildin
22/09
01:00
TB
EB / Streymur
Kolmonen
22/09
16:15
TPK
Peimari United
Veikkausliiga
22/09
16:30
Inter Turku
Oulu
22/09
16:30
Honka
KuPS
22/09
16:30
HJK
HIFK
22/09
16:30
Haka
SJK
22/09
16:30
Ilves
Mariehamn
22/09
16:30
KTP
Lahti
Kakkonen
22/09
16:30
EPS
Ilves II
3. Liga
22/09
18:00
Freiburg II
Eintracht Braunschweig
Regionalliga: Nordost
22/09
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia
Regionalliga: Nord
22/09
18:00
LSK Hansa
Jeddeloh
Regionalliga: Nordost
22/09
18:00
Hertha BSC II
Babelsberg
Regionalliga: Nord
22/09
18:30
VfB Lübeck
Hamburger SV II
Super League
22/09
16:15
Olympiakos Piraeus
Apollon Smirnis
22/09
16:15
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
22/09
16:15
Panaitolikos
PAOK
22/09
18:30
AEK Athens
Lamia
22/09
18:30
Aris
Panathinaikos
Primera Division
22/09
16:00
Comunicaciones II
Zacapa Tellioz
22/09
18:00
Suchitepéquez
Marquense
22/09
19:00
Deportivo Reu
Quiché
22/09
22:00
Mictlán
Mixco
22/09
22:00
Aurora
Deportivo Sanarate
22/09
22:30
Puerto San Jose
Siquinalá
OTP Bank Liga
22/09
19:00
MOL Vidi
Ferencváros
Inkasso-Deildin
22/09
18:30
Grótta
ÍBV
Primavera Cup
22/09
13:00
Ascoli U19
Frosinone U19
22/09
14:00
Brescia U19
Pordenone U19
22/09
14:00
Verona U19
Venezia U19
22/09
14:00
Napoli U19
Benevento U19
22/09
14:00
Cosenza U19
Crotone U19
22/09
14:00
Torino U19
Virtus Entella U19
22/09
14:00
Parma U19
Cremonese U19
22/09
14:00
Bologna U19
Pisa U19
22/09
14:00
Pescara U19
Spezia U19
22/09
14:00
Lecce U19
Salernitana U19
22/09
16:00
Sassuolo U19
Perugia U19
Serie C: Girone A
22/09
15:30
Juventus U23
Triestina
22/09
19:30
Virtus Verona
Piacenza
Emperor Cup
22/09
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
Kazakhstan Cup
22/09
13:00
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
22/09
13:00
Kaspiy
Astana
22/09
15:00
Kairat
Kaisar
22/09
15:00
Tobol
Kyzyl-Zhar
K-League 1
22/09
06:00
Jeju United
Daegu
22/09
08:30
Suwon
Seongnam
22/09
11:00
Seoul
Incheon United
K League 2
22/09
11:00
Busan I'Park
Seoul E.
Virsliga
22/09
16:00
Rīgas FS
Liepāja
Lithuanian Cup
22/09
17:00
Sūduva
Žalgiris
National Division
22/09
19:00
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
22/09
19:00
Victoria Rosport
Rodange
22/09
19:00
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
22/09
19:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
F91 Dudelange
22/09
19:00
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
22/09
19:00
Racing
Hostert
Liga de Expansión MX
22/09
01:05
Cancún
Universidad Guadalajara
22/09
03:05
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT
22/09
23:00
Tlaxcala
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Concacaf League
22/09
01:00
Forge
Independiente
22/09
03:00
Guastatoya
Alajuelense
Liga Primera U20
22/09
17:00
Walter Ferretti U20
Diriangén U20
22/09
21:00
Managua U20
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Primera Division
23/09
00:00
Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
NM Cup
22/09
16:00
KFUM
Kristiansund
22/09
16:00
Grorud
Lillestrøm
22/09
17:00
Kongsvinger
Flekkerøy
22/09
17:00
Start
Mjøndalen
22/09
17:00
Alta
Bodø / Glimt
22/09
17:00
Vålerenga
Odd
22/09
17:00
Øygarden
Sarpsborg 08
22/09
17:00
Nardo
Arendal
22/09
17:00
Ranheim
Aalesund
22/09
17:00
Strømsgodset
Stabæk
22/09
17:00
Bryne
Molde
22/09
17:00
Sogndal
Åsane
22/09
17:00
Moss
Sandnes Ulf
22/09
17:00
HamKam
Raufoss
22/09
19:10
Viking
Rosenborg
Primera Division
22/09
17:00
Sport Boys
Real Garcilaso
22/09
19:15
Alianza Lima
Melgar
22/09
21:30
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Manucci
Segunda Division
22/09
02:30
Atlético Grau
Carlos Stein
Polish Cup
22/09
13:30
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
22/09
14:30
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Falubaz Zielona Góra
22/09
15:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Chojniczanka Chojnice
22/09
16:30
Wigry Suwałki
Legia Warszawa
22/09
18:00
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie
22/09
18:00
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
22/09
18:15
Stal Rzeszów
Raków Częstochowa
22/09
19:00
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
22/09
19:30
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
League Cup
22/09
19:00
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
22/09
21:15
Famalicão
Penafiel
Romania Cup
22/09
13:00
Argeş
Botoşani
22/09
14:30
CSM Slatina
Dunărea Călăraşi
22/09
14:30
Csikszereda
Chindia Târgovişte
22/09
14:30
Unirea Slobozia
ASU Poli Timişoara
22/09
14:30
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22/09
14:30
SCM Gloria Buzau
Academica Clinceni
22/09
16:00
SSC Farul
Sepsi
Russian Cup
22/09
10:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Olimpiyets
22/09
13:00
Legion Dynamo
Ufa
22/09
14:00
Leningradets
Krasnodar
22/09
14:00
Znamya Noginsk
Krylya Sovetov
22/09
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Dinamo Moskva
22/09
16:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula
22/09
17:30
Chayka
Rostov
Pfl
22/09
14:00
Kuban Kholding
Rotor-2
League Cup
22/09
19:45
Rangers
Livingston
22/09
19:45
Dundee
St. Johnstone
Super Liga
22/09
14:30
Radnički Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
22/09
16:30
Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad
22/09
16:30
Napredak
Čukarički
Slovakia Cup
22/09
14:30
Jednota Banova
Žilina
22/09
14:30
Komárno
DAC
22/09
14:30
Podbrezová
Banska Bystrica
22/09
14:30
Lokomotíva Košice
Lipany
Fortuna Liga
22/09
17:00
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1. SNL
22/09
16:00
Radomlje
Bravo
22/09
19:15
Olimpija
Domžale
2. SNL
22/09
15:00
Krško
Gorica
22/09
15:00
Dekani
Bilje
Premier League
22/09
14:00
Golden Arrows
AmaZulu
22/09
16:00
Maritzburg United
Tshakhuma
Copa Libertadores
22/09
01:30
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Challenge League
22/09
17:00
Kriens
Yverdon Sport
22/09
19:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1.Liga Promotion
22/09
19:30
Black Stars
YF Juventus
Vysshaya Liga
22/09
12:00
Kuktosh
Istaravshan
Super Cup
22/09
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukrainian Cup
22/09
11:00
Tavriya
Oleksandria
22/09
15:00
Volyn
Mariupol
22/09
15:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Dnipro-1
22/09
17:00
Obolon'-Brovar
Veres
Segunda Division
22/09
01:00
Racing
Rampla Juniors
22/09
20:00
Albion
Juventud
22/09
22:30
Central Español
Rocha
USL Championship
23/09
00:00
Charleston Battery
New York RB II
23/09
00:00
Charlotte Independence
Miami FC II
23/09
00:30
Atlanta United II
Birmingham Legion
Pro League A
22/09
23:00
Buxoro
Dinamo Samarqand

    What is Bet Builder?

    Bet Builder is a feature offered by many bookmakers where you can build your own bets coupons with multiple selections from the same match. You can mix win markets, with goals, corners, cards as well as players stats options. It’s become very popular with punters due to offering big odds returns and adding more excitement to watching single matches.

    Browse our Bet Builder tips for all matches from all over the world!

    Bet Builder is also known under similar names such as: #RequestABet #GetAPrice #YourOdds #WhatOdds #PriceItUp #MarketMaker #betBuilder #PickYourPunt #OddsOnThat #OOT #YourCall #BuildYourOwnBet.

    ajax-loader
    Scroll to Top