Bet Builder Tips

Featured
24/10
15:15
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
Premier League
24/10
14:00
Brentford
Leicester City
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Manchester United
Liverpool
Player Stats Available
La Liga
24/10
13:00
Sevilla
Levante
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:15
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:30
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
24/10
14:30
Köln
Bayer Leverkusen
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:30
Bochum
Eintracht Frankfurt
Player Stats Available
Serie A
24/10
11:30
Atalanta
Udinese
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Fiorentina
Cagliari
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Hellas Verona
Lazio
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Roma
Napoli
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:45
Inter
Juventus
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
24/10
12:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Lens
Metz
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Lorient
Bordeaux
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Reims
Troyes
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Monaco
Montpellier
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:45
Olympique Marseille
PSG
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
24/10
13:30
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:30
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/10
12:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Anderlecht
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:30
Genk
Gent
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
Player Stats Available
Serie A
24/10
20:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Internacional
Corinthians
Player Stats Available
24/10
22:15
Bragantino
São Paulo
Player Stats Available
25/10
00:30
Bahia
Chapecoense
Player Stats Available
Superliga
24/10
13:00
Brøndby
København
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:00
Silkeborg
OB
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Randers
AGF
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
Player Stats Available
Championship
24/10
12:30
Barnsley
Sheffield United
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
24/10
12:30
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
Player Stats Available
24/10
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
Player Stats Available
24/10
12:30
Sandhausen
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
Serie B
24/10
13:00
Pisa
Pordenone
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:15
Reggina
Parma
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:30
SPAL
Como
Player Stats Available
J-League
24/10
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
Player Stats Available
24/10
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
Player Stats Available
24/10
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
Player Stats Available
24/10
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
24/10
01:00
América
Tigres UANL
Player Stats Available
24/10
03:00
Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:00
Pumas UNAM
Tijuana
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
24/10
11:15
FC Twente
NEC
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:30
SC Cambuur
Feyenoord
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:30
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:45
Ajax
PSV
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:00
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
24/10
16:00
Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Tromsø
Mjøndalen
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Vålerenga
Haugesund
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:00
Odd
Brann
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
24/10
14:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:00
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
24/10
15:30
Paços de Ferreira
Arouca
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:00
Vizela
Benfica
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:30
Portimonense
Estoril
Player Stats Available
Premier League
24/10
12:00
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Zenit
Spartak Moskva
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/10
16:00
Al Nassr
Al Ittifaq
Player Stats Available
Premiership
24/10
12:00
St. Mirren
Rangers
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
24/10
13:00
Mirandés
Almería
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:00
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:15
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:15
Burgos
Huesca
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
24/10
14:00
Hammarby
Östersunds FK
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Elfsborg
Sirius
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Mjällby
IFK Göteborg
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
AIK
Norrköping
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Varberg BoIS
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
Super League
24/10
13:15
Luzern
St. Gallen
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:30
Basel
Lugano
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:30
Servette
Sion
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
24/10
11:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
24/10
14:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
24/10
12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:30
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
24/10
01:00
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
Player Stats Available
24/10
01:00
Inter Miami
Cincinnati
Player Stats Available
24/10
01:00
Minnesota United
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
24/10
02:00
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
Player Stats Available
24/10
03:00
LA Galaxy
Dallas
Player Stats Available
24/10
03:00
SJ Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps
Player Stats Available
24/10
22:00
Austin
Houston Dynamo
Player Stats Available
25/10
00:30
Orlando City
New England
Player Stats Available
CAF Confederations Cup
24/10
15:30
Enyimba
Diambars
24/10
16:00
1º de Agosto
Red Arrows
CAF Champions League
24/10
17:30
Horoya
Stade Malien Bamako
24/10
18:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Rivers United
24/10
18:00
ES Sétif
Nouadhibou
CAF Confederations Cup
24/10
19:00
RSB Berkane
Ben Guerdane
CAF Champions League
24/10
19:00
CR Belouizdad
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
24/10
19:00
JS Kabylie
FAR Rabat
CAF Champions League
24/10
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
Hearts of Oak
Superliga
24/10
12:45
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
24/10
15:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
Dinamo Tirana
Primera B Nacional
24/10
01:10
Agropecuario
Almirante Brown
24/10
19:10
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
24/10
19:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martín San Juan
24/10
20:30
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín Tucumán
Primera B Metropolitana
24/10
19:00
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
24/10
19:00
Villa San Carlos
San Miguel
Primera C
24/10
19:00
Ituzaingó
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
24/10
19:00
Dock Sud
Berazategui
24/10
19:00
Claypole
Central Córdoba
24/10
19:00
Midland
Luján
Primera D Metropolitana
24/10
19:00
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
Torneo Federal A
24/10
15:00
Douglas Haig
Central Norte
24/10
20:00
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
24/10
20:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Defensores Belgrano VR
24/10
20:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
24/10
20:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Olimpo
24/10
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Huracán Las Heras
24/10
20:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
Def. de Pronunciamiento
24/10
20:30
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
24/10
21:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
24/10
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Madryn
24/10
21:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Sansinena
24/10
22:00
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
24/10
23:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Chaco For Ever
Premier League
24/10
17:00
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
Ffa Cup
24/10
06:30
Queensland Lions
Brisbane Roar
Npl Queensland
24/10
08:00
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United
24/10
08:00
Capalaba
Redlands United
24/10
08:00
Brisbane Strikers
Olympic
24/10
08:00
Brisbane Roar II
Logan Lightning
24/10
09:00
SC Wanderers
Peninsula Power
Erste Liga
24/10
09:30
Kapfenberger SV
St. Pölten
Premier League
24/10
13:00
Keşlə FK
Qabala
Vysshaya Liga
24/10
11:30
Minsk
Slavia
24/10
13:30
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
Pershaya Liga
24/10
11:00
Belshina
Arsenal
24/10
13:00
Naftan
Krumkachy
24/10
15:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
First Division B
24/10
15:00
Westerlo
Excelsior Virton
24/10
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Lommel United
Liga De Futbol Prof
24/10
20:00
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
24/10
22:15
Municipal Vinto
Always Ready
25/10
00:30
Santa Cruz
Bolívar
First League: FBiH
24/10
13:30
TOSK Tesanj
Rudar Kakanj
Premier Liga
24/10
12:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
24/10
18:30
Sloga
Borac Banja Luka
Serie B
24/10
20:00
Náutico
Vasco da Gama
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Remo
Ponte Preta
Player Stats Available
25/10
00:30
Brusque
Vila Nova
Player Stats Available
Serie C
24/10
20:00
Novorizontino
Tombense
24/10
22:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Manaus
Brasileiro U20
24/10
14:30
Palmeiras U20
Internacional U20
Copa Paulista
24/10
15:00
EC São Bernardo
São Bernardo
Copa Santa Catarina
24/10
19:00
Avaí
Juventus SC
24/10
19:00
Caçador
Figueirense
Parva Liga
24/10
17:00
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
24/10
14:30
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
Primera Division
24/10
16:00
Melipilla
Universidad Chile
24/10
20:30
Colo-Colo
Universidad Católica
25/10
00:00
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
Primera B
24/10
19:00
Deportes Temuco
Fernández Vial
24/10
22:00
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
Liga BetPlay
24/10
02:10
Millonarios
Junior
24/10
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali
25/10
00:05
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
Torneo Betplay
24/10
20:00
Leones FC
Bogotá
24/10
21:00
Llaneros
Barranquilla
24/10
21:00
Real Santander
Fortaleza CEIF
24/10
21:30
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
Primera Division
24/10
02:00
Alajuelense
Guanacasteca
24/10
21:00
Santos de Guápiles
ADR Jicaral
24/10
23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
1. HNL
24/10
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
24/10
16:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
2. HNL
24/10
14:00
Osijek II
Varaždin
24/10
14:00
Orijent 1919
Kustošija
U19 League
24/10
10:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Hajduk Split U19
3. HNL - Center
24/10
14:00
Bistra
Trnje
1. Division
24/10
17:00
Aris
APOEL
Fortuna Liga
24/10
15:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
24/10
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
24/10
15:00
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
24/10
18:00
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
2. Liga FNL
24/10
14:30
Táborsko
Prostějov
First Division
24/10
13:00
Vendsyssel
FC Helsingør
24/10
14:00
Nykøbing
Fremad Amager
Liga Pro
24/10
02:00
LDU Quito
Independiente del Valle
24/10
19:30
Olmedo
Delfin
24/10
22:00
Manta
Guayaquil City
25/10
00:30
Emelec
Barcelona
Primera Division
24/10
01:40
Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
24/10
02:00
Isidro Metapán
Jocoro
24/10
22:00
Atletico Marte
Águila
24/10
22:00
Firpo
Alianza
24/10
22:15
FAS
Municipal Limeño
Meistriliiga
24/10
13:00
Flora
Kuressaare
Esiliiga B
24/10
11:00
K-Järve JK Järve
TJK Legion II
24/10
14:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Tabasalu
Premier League
24/10
16:00
Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema
Meistaradeildin
24/10
15:30
07 Vestur
HB
24/10
15:30
EB / Streymur
24/10
15:30
ÍF
NSÍ
24/10
15:30
B36
Víkingur
24/10
15:30
B68
TB
Veikkausliiga
24/10
16:30
HJK
Inter Turku
Kakkonen
24/10
12:00
SalPa
EPS
24/10
12:00
HJS Akatemia
PIF
24/10
12:00
TPV
VJS
24/10
12:00
Honka Akatemia
Ilves II
24/10
12:00
Jazz
GrIFK
24/10
12:00
KaaPo
I-Kissat
24/10
12:00
GBK
OLS
24/10
12:00
VIFK
JS Hercules
24/10
12:00
JJK
JBK
24/10
12:00
SJK Akatemia
RoPS II
24/10
12:00
OTP
Vaajakoski
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
24/10
11:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
24/10
11:30
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
24/10
13:30
Dila
Samgurali
24/10
15:30
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
24/10
17:30
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
3. Liga
24/10
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
24/10
13:00
Havelse
Eintracht Braunschweig
Regionalliga: Nordost
24/10
12:00
BFC Dynamo
Auerbach
24/10
12:00
Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga: Nord
24/10
12:00
Hamburger SV II
St. Pauli II
Regionalliga: Nordost
24/10
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg
Regionalliga: Nord
24/10
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
24/10
13:00
Teutonia Hamburg
Phönix Lübeck
24/10
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
Heider SV
24/10
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
24/10
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
24/10
14:00
LSK Hansa
HSC Hannover
Junioren Bundesliga
24/10
09:30
Heidenheim U19
Mainz U19
24/10
10:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Schalke 04 U19
24/10
10:00
Wuppertaler SV U19
Koln U19
24/10
10:00
Augsburg U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
24/10
10:00
Bayern U19
Hoffenheim U19
Super League
24/10
14:00
Aris
Panaitolikos
24/10
14:00
Volos NFC
AEK Athens
24/10
16:15
OFI
Lamia
24/10
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
Super League K19
24/10
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
PAOK U19
Liga Nacional
24/10
03:00
Xelajú
Cotzumalguapa
24/10
18:00
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
Primera Division
24/10
18:00
Marquense
Deportivo Reu
24/10
18:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Mixco
Liga Nacional
24/10
18:30
Nueva Concepción
Antigua GFC
Primera Division
24/10
21:00
Plataneros
Puerto San Jose
24/10
22:00
Sacachispas
Aurora
24/10
22:00
Xinabajul
Siquinalá
24/10
22:00
Chimaltenango
Mictlán
Liga Nacional
24/10
02:00
Honduras Progreso
Olimpia
24/10
22:06
Marathón
Platense
24/10
23:00
Motagua
Real Sociedad
24/10
23:00
UPNFM
Real España
Premier League
24/10
08:30
Southern District
Hong Kong FC
24/10
11:00
Tai Chung
Rangers
Merkantil Bank Liga
24/10
12:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Siófok
24/10
12:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
24/10
12:00
Győri ETO
Pécsi MFC
24/10
12:00
Tiszakecske
Diósgyőr
24/10
12:00
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
24/10
12:00
Budafoki MTE
Budaörs
24/10
12:00
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc SE
NB 3: Kozep
24/10
12:00
ESMTK
Monori SE
OTP Bank Liga
24/10
12:30
Debrecen
Puskás
24/10
14:45
Honvéd
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Merkantil Bank Liga
24/10
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Ajka
24/10
16:00
Szeged 2011
Vasas
OTP Bank Liga
24/10
17:00
Ferencváros
MTK
Persian Gulf Pro League
24/10
13:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
Ligat ha'Al
24/10
18:15
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
Liga Alef
24/10
15:30
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Iksal
PrimaVera 1
24/10
09:45
Napoli U19
Atalanta U19
24/10
10:00
Roma U19
Empoli U19
24/10
11:45
Juventus U19
Bologna U19
Serie C: Girone A
24/10
13:30
Juventus U23
Pro Sesto
24/10
13:30
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
24/10
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
Seregno
24/10
16:30
Legnago Salus
Trento Calcio 1921
24/10
16:30
Mantova
Südtirol
24/10
16:30
Pergolettese
Lecco
24/10
16:30
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
24/10
16:30
Renate
Triestina
24/10
16:30
Virtus Verona
Fiorenzuola
Serie C: Girone B
24/10
13:30
Olbia
Modena
24/10
16:30
Carrarese
Virtus Entella
24/10
16:30
Pistoiese
Montevarchi Calcio
Serie C: Girone C
24/10
13:30
Avellino
Paganese
24/10
13:30
Campobasso
Picerno
24/10
13:30
Catanzaro
Monopoli
24/10
13:30
Fidelis Andria
Turris Neapolis
24/10
13:30
Foggia
Taranto
24/10
13:30
Juve Stabia
ACR Messina
24/10
13:30
Nuova Monterosi
Catania
24/10
13:30
Potenza Calcio
Latina
24/10
13:30
Vibonese
Palermo
24/10
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
Bari 1908
J2-League
24/10
06:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama
24/10
06:00
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United
24/10
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Tochigi
24/10
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
Renofa Yamaguchi
24/10
07:00
Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa
24/10
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
J3-League
24/10
05:00
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
24/10
05:00
YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe
24/10
05:00
Imabari
Kataller Toyama
24/10
06:00
Gifu
Parceiro Nagano
24/10
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan Football League
24/10
05:00
Verspah Oita
Maruyasu Okazaki
24/10
05:00
Sony Sendai
Suzuka Unlimited
24/10
05:00
Matsue City
Biwako Shiga
24/10
05:00
Nara Club
Osaka
Premier League
24/10
10:00
Taraz
Ordabasy
24/10
10:00
Atyrau
Kyzyl-Zhar
24/10
10:00
Arys
Aktobe
24/10
10:00
Kairat
Astana
24/10
10:00
Tobol
Shakhter Karagandy
24/10
12:00
Kaspiy
Akzhayik
24/10
14:00
Kaisar
Zhetysu
K-League 1
24/10
07:00
Jeju United
Jeonbuk Motors
24/10
07:00
Seongnam
Ulsan
24/10
07:00
Daegu
Suwon Bluewings
24/10
07:00
Gangwon
Seoul
24/10
07:00
Suwon
Gwangju
24/10
07:00
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
Superliga
24/10
12:00
Drenica
Dukagjini
24/10
12:00
KF Ballkani
Prishtina
Latvian Cup
24/10
12:00
Rīgas FS
Liepāja
A Lyga
24/10
15:00
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
1. Lyga
24/10
15:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Šilas
24/10
15:00
Babrungas
BFA
24/10
15:00
Atmosfera
Trakai II
24/10
15:00
Žalgiris II
Neptūną Klaipėda
24/10
15:00
Jonava
FA Šiauliai
24/10
15:00
Minija
Banga II
National Division
24/10
15:00
Hostert
Etzella Ettelbrück
24/10
15:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
24/10
15:00
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
24/10
15:00
Rodange
Swift Hesperange
Liga de Expansión MX
24/10
23:00
Morelia
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Primera Division
24/10
02:00
Jalapa
Real Estelí
Liga Primera U20
24/10
22:00
Real Madriz U20
Deportivo Ocotal U20
24/10
23:00
Diriangén U20
Managua U20
Obos-Ligaen
24/10
14:00
Aalesund
Sandnes Ulf
24/10
14:00
Bryne
Raufoss
24/10
14:00
Grorud
Fredrikstad
24/10
14:00
HamKam
Ranheim
24/10
14:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
24/10
14:00
Strømmen
Sogndal
24/10
14:00
Åsane
KFUM
2. Division
24/10
12:00
Vard
Nardo
24/10
13:00
Alta
Asker
24/10
13:00
Skeid
Notodden
24/10
14:00
Levanger
Sotra
24/10
14:30
Brattvåg
Eidsvold
Division 1
24/10
22:00
Olimpia
Guaraní
25/10
00:15
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
Primera Division
24/10
17:00
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
24/10
19:15
César Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
24/10
21:30
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
1. Liga
24/10
11:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
24/10
14:00
Odra Opole
Jastrzębie
24/10
17:00
Widzew Lodz
ŁKS Łódź
3. Liga
24/10
12:00
Sokół Sieniawa
NKP Podhale
24/10
14:00
Gornik Z. 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Segunda Liga
24/10
11:00
Feirense
Estrela Amadora
24/10
14:00
Nacional
Mafra
24/10
19:30
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
Q League
24/10
16:45
Al Mesaimeer
Lusail City
24/10
16:45
Al Mu'aidar
Al Markhiya
Premier Division
24/10
14:00
Drogheda United
Derry City
Liga 1
24/10
18:30
SSC Farul
FCSB
Liga 2
24/10
10:30
Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Dej
Pfl
24/10
12:00
Anzhi
Kuban Kholding
24/10
13:00
Spartak Nal'chik
Makhachkala
League One
24/10
15:00
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
Super Liga
24/10
12:30
Bačka Topola
Partizan
24/10
16:00
Vojvodina
Radnički Kragujevac
24/10
17:45
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički Niš
Fortuna Liga
24/10
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
24/10
16:00
DAC
Zemplín Michalovce
2. Liga
24/10
09:30
Petržalka akadémia
Komárno
24/10
10:00
Rohožník
Námestovo
1. SNL
24/10
14:00
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
24/10
16:00
Radomlje
Mura
2. SNL
24/10
14:00
Fužinar
Rudar Velenje
24/10
14:00
Beltinci
Dekani
24/10
19:00
Krka
Dob
S-League
24/10
02:00
Central Coast
Southern United
24/10
06:00
Marist Fire
Laugu United
Premier League
24/10
14:30
Chippa United
Moroka Swallows
24/10
16:30
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs
Superettan
24/10
12:00
Akropolis
Landskrona
24/10
14:00
Brage
GIF Sundsvall
Ettan: North
24/10
12:00
Piteå
IF Karlstad
Ettan: South
24/10
13:00
Skövde AIK
IFK Malmö
Ettan: North
24/10
14:00
Haninge
Umeå
Ettan: South
24/10
14:00
Linköping City
Trollhättan
Ettan: North
24/10
15:00
Sylvia
IFK Luleå
24/10
15:00
Dalkurd
Assyriska
Thai Premier League
24/10
12:00
Ratchaburi
Buriram United
24/10
12:00
Port
Prachuap
Thai League Two
24/10
12:00
Ayutthaya United
Raj Pracha
Thai Premier League
24/10
12:30
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Suphanburi
Thai League Two
24/10
12:30
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
Thai Premier League
24/10
13:00
Bangkok Glass
Bangkok United
Thai League Two
24/10
13:00
Lamphun Warrior
Phrae United
24/10
13:00
Udon Thani
Rayong
1. Lig
24/10
11:30
Altınordu
Ümraniyespor
24/10
14:00
Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor
24/10
17:00
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
Persha Liga
24/10
11:15
Avanhard
Nyva Ternopil'
24/10
13:30
Uzhhorod
Olimpik Donetsk
24/10
16:45
Metal Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Primera Division
24/10
14:15
Deportivo Maldonado
Torque
24/10
19:15
Liverpool
Boston River
24/10
21:30
Cerrito
Wanderers
25/10
00:30
Nacional
Rentistas
USL Championship
24/10
01:30
Rio Grande Valley
New Mexico United
24/10
01:30
San Antonio
Austin Bold
24/10
03:00
Orange County
Las Vegas Lights
24/10
03:30
Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic
24/10
21:30
Seattle Sounders II
LA Galaxy II
24/10
22:00
Birmingham Legion
Swope Park Rangers
24/10
23:00
San Diego Loyal
Oakland Roots
25/10
00:30
Miami FC II
New York RB II
USL League One
24/10
01:00
Forward Madison
Tucson
24/10
01:30
North Texas
New England II
NISA
24/10
02:00
San Diego 1904
California Utd Strikers
24/10
03:00
LA Force
Michigan Stars
Segunda Division
24/10
20:30
ULA
Ureña

Welcome to Bet Builder Tips!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.
Featured
24/10
15:15
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
Premier League
24/10
14:00
Brentford
Leicester City
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Manchester United
Liverpool
Player Stats Available
La Liga
24/10
13:00
Sevilla
Levante
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:15
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:30
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
24/10
14:30
Köln
Bayer Leverkusen
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:30
Bochum
Eintracht Frankfurt
Player Stats Available
Serie A
24/10
11:30
Atalanta
Udinese
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Fiorentina
Cagliari
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Hellas Verona
Lazio
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Roma
Napoli
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:45
Inter
Juventus
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
24/10
12:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Lens
Metz
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Lorient
Bordeaux
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Reims
Troyes
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Monaco
Montpellier
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:45
Olympique Marseille
PSG
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
24/10
13:30
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:30
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/10
12:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Anderlecht
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:30
Genk
Gent
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
Player Stats Available
Serie A
24/10
20:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Internacional
Corinthians
Player Stats Available
24/10
22:15
Bragantino
São Paulo
Player Stats Available
25/10
00:30
Bahia
Chapecoense
Player Stats Available
Superliga
24/10
13:00
Brøndby
København
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:00
Silkeborg
OB
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Randers
AGF
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
Player Stats Available
Championship
24/10
12:30
Barnsley
Sheffield United
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
24/10
12:30
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
Player Stats Available
24/10
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
Player Stats Available
24/10
12:30
Sandhausen
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
Serie B
24/10
13:00
Pisa
Pordenone
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:15
Reggina
Parma
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:30
SPAL
Como
Player Stats Available
J-League
24/10
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
Player Stats Available
24/10
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
Player Stats Available
24/10
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
Player Stats Available
24/10
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
24/10
01:00
América
Tigres UANL
Player Stats Available
24/10
03:00
Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:00
Pumas UNAM
Tijuana
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
24/10
11:15
FC Twente
NEC
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:30
SC Cambuur
Feyenoord
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:30
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:45
Ajax
PSV
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:00
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
24/10
16:00
Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Tromsø
Mjøndalen
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:00
Vålerenga
Haugesund
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:00
Odd
Brann
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
24/10
14:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
Player Stats Available
24/10
19:00
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
24/10
15:30
Paços de Ferreira
Arouca
Player Stats Available
24/10
18:00
Vizela
Benfica
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:30
Portimonense
Estoril
Player Stats Available
Premier League
24/10
12:00
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Zenit
Spartak Moskva
Player Stats Available
Pro League
24/10
16:00
Al Nassr
Al Ittifaq
Player Stats Available
Premiership
24/10
12:00
St. Mirren
Rangers
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
24/10
13:00
Mirandés
Almería
Player Stats Available
24/10
13:00
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:15
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:15
Burgos
Huesca
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
24/10
14:00
Hammarby
Östersunds FK
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Elfsborg
Sirius
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Mjällby
IFK Göteborg
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
AIK
Norrköping
Player Stats Available
24/10
16:30
Varberg BoIS
Malmö FF
Player Stats Available
Super League
24/10
13:15
Luzern
St. Gallen
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:30
Basel
Lugano
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:30
Servette
Sion
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
24/10
11:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
24/10
14:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Player Stats Available
24/10
14:00
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
Player Stats Available
Premier League
24/10
12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
Player Stats Available
24/10
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
Player Stats Available
24/10
17:30
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
24/10
01:00
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
Player Stats Available
24/10
01:00
Inter Miami
Cincinnati
Player Stats Available
24/10
01:00
Minnesota United
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
24/10
02:00
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
Player Stats Available
24/10
03:00
LA Galaxy
Dallas
Player Stats Available
24/10
03:00
SJ Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps
Player Stats Available
24/10
22:00
Austin
Houston Dynamo
Player Stats Available
25/10
00:30
Orlando City
New England
Player Stats Available
CAF Confederations Cup
24/10
15:30
Enyimba
Diambars
24/10
16:00
1º de Agosto
Red Arrows
CAF Champions League
24/10
17:30
Horoya
Stade Malien Bamako
24/10
18:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Rivers United
24/10
18:00
ES Sétif
Nouadhibou
CAF Confederations Cup
24/10
19:00
RSB Berkane
Ben Guerdane
CAF Champions League
24/10
19:00
CR Belouizdad
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
24/10
19:00
JS Kabylie
FAR Rabat
CAF Champions League
24/10
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
Hearts of Oak
Superliga
24/10
12:45
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
24/10
15:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
Dinamo Tirana
Torneo Federal A
24/10
15:00
Douglas Haig
Central Norte
24/10
20:00
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
24/10
20:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Defensores Belgrano VR
24/10
20:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
24/10
20:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Olimpo
24/10
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Huracán Las Heras
24/10
20:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
Def. de Pronunciamiento
24/10
20:30
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
24/10
21:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
24/10
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Madryn
24/10
21:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Sansinena
24/10
22:00
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
24/10
23:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Chaco For Ever
Primera B Nacional
24/10
01:10
Agropecuario
Almirante Brown
24/10
19:10
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
24/10
19:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martín San Juan
24/10
20:30
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín Tucumán
Primera B Metropolitana
24/10
19:00
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
24/10
19:00
Villa San Carlos
San Miguel
Primera C
24/10
19:00
Ituzaingó
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
24/10
19:00
Dock Sud
Berazategui
24/10
19:00
Claypole
Central Córdoba
24/10
19:00
Midland
Luján
Primera D Metropolitana
24/10
19:00
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
Premier League
24/10
17:00
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
Ffa Cup
24/10
06:30
Queensland Lions
Brisbane Roar
Npl Queensland
24/10
08:00
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United
24/10
08:00
Capalaba
Redlands United
24/10
08:00
Brisbane Strikers
Olympic
24/10
08:00
Brisbane Roar II
Logan Lightning
24/10
09:00
SC Wanderers
Peninsula Power
Erste Liga
24/10
09:30
Kapfenberger SV
St. Pölten
Premier League
24/10
13:00
Keşlə FK
Qabala
Vysshaya Liga
24/10
11:30
Minsk
Slavia
24/10
13:30
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
Pershaya Liga
24/10
11:00
Belshina
Arsenal
24/10
13:00
Naftan
Krumkachy
24/10
15:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
First Division B
24/10
15:00
Westerlo
Excelsior Virton
24/10
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Lommel United
Liga De Futbol Prof
24/10
20:00
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
24/10
22:15
Municipal Vinto
Always Ready
25/10
00:30
Santa Cruz
Bolívar
Premier Liga
24/10
12:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
24/10
18:30
Sloga
Borac Banja Luka
First League: FBiH
24/10
13:30
TOSK Tesanj
Rudar Kakanj
Brasileiro U20
24/10
14:30
Palmeiras U20
Internacional U20
Copa Paulista
24/10
15:00
EC São Bernardo
São Bernardo
Copa Santa Catarina
24/10
19:00
Avaí
Juventus SC
24/10
19:00
Caçador
Figueirense
Serie B
24/10
20:00
Náutico
Vasco da Gama
Player Stats Available
24/10
20:00
Remo
Ponte Preta
Player Stats Available
25/10
00:30
Brusque
Vila Nova
Player Stats Available
Serie C
24/10
20:00
Novorizontino
Tombense
24/10
22:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Manaus
Parva Liga
24/10
17:00
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
24/10
14:30
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
Primera Division
24/10
16:00
Melipilla
Universidad Chile
24/10
20:30
Colo-Colo
Universidad Católica
25/10
00:00
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
Primera B
24/10
19:00
Deportes Temuco
Fernández Vial
24/10
22:00
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
Liga BetPlay
24/10
02:10
Millonarios
Junior
24/10
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali
25/10
00:05
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
Torneo Betplay
24/10
20:00
Leones FC
Bogotá
24/10
21:00
Llaneros
Barranquilla
24/10
21:00
Real Santander
Fortaleza CEIF
24/10
21:30
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
Primera Division
24/10
02:00
Alajuelense
Guanacasteca
24/10
21:00
Santos de Guápiles
ADR Jicaral
24/10
23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
U19 League
24/10
10:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Hajduk Split U19
3. HNL - Center
24/10
14:00
Bistra
Trnje
1. HNL
24/10
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
24/10
16:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
2. HNL
24/10
14:00
Osijek II
Varaždin
24/10
14:00
Orijent 1919
Kustošija
1. Division
24/10
17:00
Aris
APOEL
Fortuna Liga
24/10
15:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
24/10
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
24/10
15:00
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
24/10
18:00
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
2. Liga FNL
24/10
14:30
Táborsko
Prostějov
First Division
24/10
13:00
Vendsyssel
FC Helsingør
24/10
14:00
Nykøbing
Fremad Amager
Liga Pro
24/10
02:00
LDU Quito
Independiente del Valle
24/10
19:30
Olmedo
Delfin
24/10
22:00
Manta
Guayaquil City
25/10
00:30
Emelec
Barcelona
Primera Division
24/10
01:40
Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
24/10
02:00
Isidro Metapán
Jocoro
24/10
22:00
Atletico Marte
Águila
24/10
22:00
Firpo
Alianza
24/10
22:15
FAS
Municipal Limeño
Esiliiga B
24/10
11:00
K-Järve JK Järve
TJK Legion II
24/10
14:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Tabasalu
Meistriliiga
24/10
13:00
Flora
Kuressaare
Premier League
24/10
16:00
Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema
Meistaradeildin
24/10
15:30
07 Vestur
HB
24/10
15:30
EB / Streymur
24/10
15:30
ÍF
NSÍ
24/10
15:30
B36
Víkingur
24/10
15:30
B68
TB
Veikkausliiga
24/10
16:30
HJK
Inter Turku
Kakkonen
24/10
12:00
SalPa
EPS
24/10
12:00
HJS Akatemia
PIF
24/10
12:00
TPV
VJS
24/10
12:00
Honka Akatemia
Ilves II
24/10
12:00
Jazz
GrIFK
24/10
12:00
KaaPo
I-Kissat
24/10
12:00
GBK
OLS
24/10
12:00
VIFK
JS Hercules
24/10
12:00
JJK
JBK
24/10
12:00
SJK Akatemia
RoPS II
24/10
12:00
OTP
Vaajakoski
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
24/10
11:30
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
24/10
11:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
24/10
13:30
Dila
Samgurali
24/10
15:30
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
24/10
17:30
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
Junioren Bundesliga
24/10
09:30
Heidenheim U19
Mainz U19
24/10
10:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Schalke 04 U19
24/10
10:00
Wuppertaler SV U19
Koln U19
24/10
10:00
Augsburg U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
24/10
10:00
Bayern U19
Hoffenheim U19
3. Liga
24/10
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
24/10
13:00
Havelse
Eintracht Braunschweig
Regionalliga: Nordost
24/10
12:00
BFC Dynamo
Auerbach
24/10
12:00
Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga: Nord
24/10
12:00
Hamburger SV II
St. Pauli II
Regionalliga: Nordost
24/10
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg
Regionalliga: Nord
24/10
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
24/10
13:00
Teutonia Hamburg
Phönix Lübeck
24/10
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
Heider SV
24/10
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
24/10
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
24/10
14:00
LSK Hansa
HSC Hannover
Super League K19
24/10
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
PAOK U19
Super League
24/10
14:00
Aris
Panaitolikos
24/10
14:00
Volos NFC
AEK Athens
24/10
16:15
OFI
Lamia
24/10
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
Liga Nacional
24/10
03:00
Xelajú
Cotzumalguapa
24/10
18:00
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
Primera Division
24/10
18:00
Marquense
Deportivo Reu
24/10
18:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Mixco
Liga Nacional
24/10
18:30
Nueva Concepción
Antigua GFC
Primera Division
24/10
21:00
Plataneros
Puerto San Jose
24/10
22:00
Sacachispas
Aurora
24/10
22:00
Xinabajul
Siquinalá
24/10
22:00
Chimaltenango
Mictlán
Liga Nacional
24/10
02:00
Honduras Progreso
Olimpia
24/10
22:06
Marathón
Platense
24/10
23:00
Motagua
Real Sociedad
24/10
23:00
UPNFM
Real España
Premier League
24/10
08:30
Southern District
Hong Kong FC
24/10
11:00
Tai Chung
Rangers
Merkantil Bank Liga
24/10
12:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Siófok
24/10
12:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
24/10
12:00
Győri ETO
Pécsi MFC
24/10
12:00
Tiszakecske
Diósgyőr
24/10
12:00
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
24/10
12:00
Budafoki MTE
Budaörs
24/10
12:00
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc SE
NB 3: Kozep
24/10
12:00
ESMTK
Monori SE
OTP Bank Liga
24/10
12:30
Debrecen
Puskás
24/10
14:45
Honvéd
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Merkantil Bank Liga
24/10
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Ajka
24/10
16:00
Szeged 2011
Vasas
OTP Bank Liga
24/10
17:00
Ferencváros
MTK
Persian Gulf Pro League
24/10
13:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
Liga Alef
24/10
15:30
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Iksal
Ligat ha'Al
24/10
18:15
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
PrimaVera 1
24/10
09:45
Napoli U19
Atalanta U19
24/10
10:00
Roma U19
Empoli U19
24/10
11:45
Juventus U19
Bologna U19
Serie C: Girone A
24/10
13:30
Juventus U23
Pro Sesto
24/10
13:30
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
24/10
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
Seregno
24/10
16:30
Legnago Salus
Trento Calcio 1921
24/10
16:30
Mantova
Südtirol
24/10
16:30
Pergolettese
Lecco
24/10
16:30
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
24/10
16:30
Renate
Triestina
24/10
16:30
Virtus Verona
Fiorenzuola
Serie C: Girone B
24/10
13:30
Olbia
Modena
24/10
16:30
Carrarese
Virtus Entella
24/10
16:30
Pistoiese
Montevarchi Calcio
Serie C: Girone C
24/10
13:30
Avellino
Paganese
24/10
13:30
Campobasso
Picerno
24/10
13:30
Catanzaro
Monopoli
24/10
13:30
Fidelis Andria
Turris Neapolis
24/10
13:30
Foggia
Taranto
24/10
13:30
Juve Stabia
ACR Messina
24/10
13:30
Nuova Monterosi
Catania
24/10
13:30
Potenza Calcio
Latina
24/10
13:30
Vibonese
Palermo
24/10
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
Bari 1908
J2-League
24/10
06:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama
24/10
06:00
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United
24/10
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Tochigi
24/10
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
Renofa Yamaguchi
24/10
07:00
Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa
24/10
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
J3-League
24/10
05:00
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
24/10
05:00
YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe
24/10
05:00
Imabari
Kataller Toyama
24/10
06:00
Gifu
Parceiro Nagano
24/10
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan Football League
24/10
05:00
Verspah Oita
Maruyasu Okazaki
24/10
05:00
Sony Sendai
Suzuka Unlimited
24/10
05:00
Matsue City
Biwako Shiga
24/10
05:00
Nara Club
Osaka
Premier League
24/10
10:00
Taraz
Ordabasy
24/10
10:00
Atyrau
Kyzyl-Zhar
24/10
10:00
Arys
Aktobe
24/10
10:00
Kairat
Astana
24/10
10:00
Tobol
Shakhter Karagandy
24/10
12:00
Kaspiy
Akzhayik
24/10
14:00
Kaisar
Zhetysu
K-League 1
24/10
07:00
Jeju United
Jeonbuk Motors
24/10
07:00
Seongnam
Ulsan
24/10
07:00
Daegu
Suwon Bluewings
24/10
07:00
Gangwon
Seoul
24/10
07:00
Suwon
Gwangju
24/10
07:00
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
Superliga
24/10
12:00
Drenica
Dukagjini
24/10
12:00
KF Ballkani
Prishtina
Latvian Cup
24/10
12:00
Rīgas FS
Liepāja
A Lyga
24/10
15:00
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
1. Lyga
24/10
15:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Šilas
24/10
15:00
Babrungas
BFA
24/10
15:00
Atmosfera
Trakai II
24/10
15:00
Žalgiris II
Neptūną Klaipėda
24/10
15:00
Jonava
FA Šiauliai
24/10
15:00
Minija
Banga II
National Division
24/10
15:00
Hostert
Etzella Ettelbrück
24/10
15:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
24/10
15:00
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
24/10
15:00
Rodange
Swift Hesperange
Liga de Expansión MX
24/10
23:00
Morelia
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Primera Division
24/10
02:00
Jalapa
Real Estelí
Liga Primera U20
24/10
22:00
Real Madriz U20
Deportivo Ocotal U20
24/10
23:00
Diriangén U20
Managua U20
Obos-Ligaen
24/10
14:00
Aalesund
Sandnes Ulf
24/10
14:00
Bryne
Raufoss
24/10
14:00
Grorud
Fredrikstad
24/10
14:00
HamKam
Ranheim
24/10
14:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
24/10
14:00
Strømmen
Sogndal
24/10
14:00
Åsane
KFUM
2. Division
24/10
12:00
Vard
Nardo
24/10
13:00
Alta
Asker
24/10
13:00
Skeid
Notodden
24/10
14:00
Levanger
Sotra
24/10
14:30
Brattvåg
Eidsvold
Division 1
24/10
22:00
Olimpia
Guaraní
25/10
00:15
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
Primera Division
24/10
17:00
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
24/10
19:15
César Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
24/10
21:30
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
3. Liga
24/10
12:00
Sokół Sieniawa
NKP Podhale
24/10
14:00
Gornik Z. 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
1. Liga
24/10
11:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
24/10
14:00
Odra Opole
Jastrzębie
24/10
17:00
Widzew Lodz
ŁKS Łódź
Segunda Liga
24/10
11:00
Feirense
Estrela Amadora
24/10
14:00
Nacional
Mafra
24/10
19:30
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
Q League
24/10
16:45
Al Mesaimeer
Lusail City
24/10
16:45
Al Mu'aidar
Al Markhiya
Premier Division
24/10
14:00
Drogheda United
Derry City
Liga 2
24/10
10:30
Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Dej
Liga 1
24/10
18:30
SSC Farul
FCSB
Pfl
24/10
12:00
Anzhi
Kuban Kholding
24/10
13:00
Spartak Nal'chik
Makhachkala
League One
24/10
15:00
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
Super Liga
24/10
12:30
Bačka Topola
Partizan
24/10
16:00
Vojvodina
Radnički Kragujevac
24/10
17:45
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički Niš
Fortuna Liga
24/10
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
24/10
16:00
DAC
Zemplín Michalovce
2. Liga
24/10
09:30
Petržalka akadémia
Komárno
24/10
10:00
Rohožník
Námestovo
1. SNL
24/10
14:00
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
24/10
16:00
Radomlje
Mura
2. SNL
24/10
14:00
Fužinar
Rudar Velenje
24/10
14:00
Beltinci
Dekani
24/10
19:00
Krka
Dob
S-League
24/10
02:00
Central Coast
Southern United
24/10
06:00
Marist Fire
Laugu United
Premier League
24/10
14:30
Chippa United
Moroka Swallows
24/10
16:30
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs
Superettan
24/10
12:00
Akropolis
Landskrona
24/10
14:00
Brage
GIF Sundsvall
Ettan: North
24/10
12:00
Piteå
IF Karlstad
Ettan: South
24/10
13:00
Skövde AIK
IFK Malmö
Ettan: North
24/10
14:00
Haninge
Umeå
Ettan: South
24/10
14:00
Linköping City
Trollhättan
Ettan: North
24/10
15:00
Sylvia
IFK Luleå
24/10
15:00
Dalkurd
Assyriska
Thai Premier League
24/10
12:00
Ratchaburi
Buriram United
24/10
12:00
Port
Prachuap
Thai League Two
24/10
12:00
Ayutthaya United
Raj Pracha
Thai Premier League
24/10
12:30
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Suphanburi
Thai League Two
24/10
12:30
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
Thai Premier League
24/10
13:00
Bangkok Glass
Bangkok United
Thai League Two
24/10
13:00
Lamphun Warrior
Phrae United
24/10
13:00
Udon Thani
Rayong
1. Lig
24/10
11:30
Altınordu
Ümraniyespor
24/10
14:00
Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor
24/10
17:00
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
Persha Liga
24/10
11:15
Avanhard
Nyva Ternopil'
24/10
13:30
Uzhhorod
Olimpik Donetsk
24/10
16:45
Metal Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Primera Division
24/10
14:15
Deportivo Maldonado
Torque
24/10
19:15
Liverpool
Boston River
24/10
21:30
Cerrito
Wanderers
25/10
00:30
Nacional
Rentistas
NISA
24/10
02:00
San Diego 1904
California Utd Strikers
24/10
03:00
LA Force
Michigan Stars
USL Championship
24/10
01:30
Rio Grande Valley
New Mexico United
24/10
01:30
San Antonio
Austin Bold
24/10
03:00
Orange County
Las Vegas Lights
24/10
03:30
Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic
24/10
21:30
Seattle Sounders II
LA Galaxy II
24/10
22:00
Birmingham Legion
Swope Park Rangers
24/10
23:00
San Diego Loyal
Oakland Roots
25/10
00:30
Miami FC II
New York RB II
USL League One
24/10
01:00
Forward Madison
Tucson
24/10
01:30
North Texas
New England II
Segunda Division
24/10
20:30
ULA
Ureña

    What is Bet Builder?

    Bet Builder is a feature offered by many bookmakers where you can build your own bets coupons with multiple selections from the same match. You can mix win markets, with goals, corners, cards as well as players stats options. It’s become very popular with punters due to offering big odds returns and adding more excitement to watching single matches.

    Browse our Bet Builder tips for all matches from all over the world!

    Bet Builder is also known under similar names such as: #RequestABet #GetAPrice #YourOdds #WhatOdds #PriceItUp #MarketMaker #betBuilder #PickYourPunt #OddsOnThat #OOT #YourCall #BuildYourOwnBet.

    ajax-loader
    Scroll to Top